Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: 6.5.2017

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM10.16
  
 SB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik7.18
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM33.23
  
 PB
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 32.22
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande23.82
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik19.87
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.55
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM44.98
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM43.49
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande25.81
  
 SB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik14.17
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM16.26
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Christian Dam PedersenChristian Dam Pedersen ('04)HGF AM30.22
  
 PB
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF29.61
  
 
Shawn WolfShawn Wolf ('05)Esbjerg AM17.60
  
 PB
Marcus Frifeldt JørgensenMarcus Frifeldt Jørgensen ('04)HGF AM8.85
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190046.78
  
 PB
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 190042.54
  
 PB
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 42.42
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM41.78
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik28.77
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM15.74
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF11.54
  
 SB
Emilie Mejls RamsgaardEmilie Mejls Ramsgaard ('01)AK Holstebro10.14
  
 
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK809.72
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande9.58
  
 
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro9.48
  
 
Stinne KlausenStinne Klausen ('03)Aalborg AM9.25
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19008.25
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.25
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM6.99
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190011.33
  
 SB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190010.73
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF31.83
  
 SB
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK8030.86
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande25.86
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM25.79
  
 
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM23.91
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK8021.24
  
 PB
Stinne KlausenStinne Klausen ('03)Aalborg AM20.31
  
 
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8019.21
  
 PB
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik17.49
  
 
Signe BrusgaardSigne Brusgaard ('04)Skive AM17.21
  
 SB
Benedicte Bech RasmussenBenedicte Bech Rasmussen ('03)Skive AM16.37
  
 PB
Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM13.94
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik26.52
  
 PB
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro26.04
  
 PB
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8025.68
  
 PB
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM20.92
  
 PB
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK7720.65
  
 SB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM19.96
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM14.81
  
 PB
Johanna Kreiberg SkouJohanna Kreiberg Skou ('05)Aarhus 190013.87
  
 PB
Lærke Bay SmidtLærke Bay Smidt ('04)HGF AM13.37
  
 SB
Julianne Brammer KristiansenJulianne Brammer Kristiansen ('05)Skive AM12.51
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF34.86
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM28.00
  
 PB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190025.71
  
 PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM19.93
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon