Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: 6.5.2017

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM10.16
  
 SB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik7.18
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM33.23
  
 PB
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 32.22
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande23.82
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik19.87
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.55
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM44.98
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM43.49
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande25.81
  
 SB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik14.17
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM16.26
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Christian Dam PedersenChristian Dam Pedersen ('04)HGF AM30.22
  
 PB
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF29.61
  
 
Shawn WolfShawn Wolf ('05)Esbjerg AM17.60
  
 PB
Marcus Frifeldt JørgensenMarcus Frifeldt Jørgensen ('04)HGF AM8.85
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190046.78
  
 PB
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 190042.54
  
 PB
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 42.42
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM41.78
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik28.77
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM15.74
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF11.54
  
 SB
Emilie Mejls RamsgaardEmilie Mejls Ramsgaard ('01)AK Holstebro10.14
  
 
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK809.72
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande9.58
  
 
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro9.48
  
 
Stinne KlausenStinne Klausen ('03)Aalborg AM9.25
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19008.25
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.25
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM6.99
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190011.33
  
 SB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190010.73
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF31.83
  
 SB
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK8030.86
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande25.86
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM25.79
  
 
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM23.91
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK8021.24
  
 PB
Stinne KlausenStinne Klausen ('03)Aalborg AM20.31
  
 
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8019.21
  
 PB
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik17.49
  
 
Signe BrusgaardSigne Brusgaard ('04)Skive AM17.21
  
 SB
Benedicte Bech RasmussenBenedicte Bech Rasmussen ('03)Skive AM16.37
  
 PB
Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM13.94
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik26.52
  
 PB
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro26.04
  
 PB
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8025.68
  
 PB
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM20.92
  
 PB
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK7720.65
  
 SB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM19.96
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM14.81
  
 PB
Johanna Kreiberg SkouJohanna Kreiberg Skou ('05)Aarhus 190013.87
  
 PB
Lærke Bay SmidtLærke Bay Smidt ('04)HGF AM13.37
  
 SB
Julianne Brammer KristiansenJulianne Brammer Kristiansen ('05)Skive AM12.51
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF34.86
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM28.00
  
 PB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190025.71
  
 PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM19.93
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp