Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: 16.6.2019

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.68
  
 
August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK8.47
  
 PB
Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta6.70
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta46.61
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik36.76
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta33.87
  
 
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik33.45
  
 
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC31.66
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM30.71
  
 
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta27.19
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF24.98
  
 PB
David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF22.50
  
 PB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 22.43
  
 PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta21.22
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas20.46
  
 
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC20.19
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia45.07
  
 SB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA39.74
  
 
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas39.33
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta35.78
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta35.78
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik32.32
  
 
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC31.88
  
 
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK28.66
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK44.69
  
 
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta42.62
  
 PB
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC34.88
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK20.92
  
 PB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik16.39
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia15.03
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik40.91
  
 PB
Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik36.35
  
 PB
Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta27.63
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF27.36
  
 
Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta26.03
  
 
Philip Busch-MadsenPhilip Busch-Madsen ('07)BAK25.02
  
 PB
Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)BAC23.15
  
 PB
Filip KapczukFilip Kapczuk ('06)Hvidovre AM22.68
  
 
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC21.99
  
 PB
Oliver TengvadOliver Tengvad ('06)BAC21.59
  
 PB
Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta21.34
  
 PB
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta20.71
  
 
Malthe Villemoes ChristensenMalthe Villemoes Christensen ('06)Køge Atletik20.49
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia11.96
  
 
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta10.49
  
 
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta10.44
  
 
Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.98
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.90
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta9.82
  
 
Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF9.69
  
 
Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF8.82
  
 
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta8.61
  
 
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC8.58
  
 
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta8.53
  
 
Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik8.01
  
 
Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF7.86
  
 
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC7.71
  
 PB
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC7.67
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia7.06
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia30.75
  
 
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta28.67
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC27.86
  
 
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia26.56
  
 PB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC25.52
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 24.95
  
 PB
Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF24.33
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta22.94
  
 
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC21.35
  
 PB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF19.77
  
 PB
Astrid RiordanAstrid Riordan ('04)Trongårdens IF 9.34
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta33.03
  
 
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas30.31
  
 PB
Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik28.53
  
 PB
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik27.81
  
 PB
Isabel NissenIsabel Nissen ('06)Helsingør IF24.29
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia23.50
  
 
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF22.99
  
 PB
Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta22.27
  
 PB
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta22.00
  
 
Kirsa WirthKirsa Wirth ('06)BAK18.41
  
 
Helene SalomonsenHelene Salomonsen ('07)Sparta18.24
  
 PB
Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF18.12
  
 PB
Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta17.61
  
 PB
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC16.59
  
 SB
Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta16.21
  
 PB
Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC14.82
  
 PB
Alberte KjærsgaardAlberte Kjærsgaard ('06)KIF12.95
  
 PB
Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK12.84
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp