Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Stoholm: 29.5.2017

M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM44.37
  
 
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM17.71
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 40.32
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik23.64
  
 PB
Alberte GravgaardAlberte Gravgaard ('03)AK Holstebro23.22
  
 PB
Nicoline PedersenNicoline Pedersen ('04)Rødding Atletik 17.94
  
 PB
Sophia Robbin-CokerSophia Robbin-Coker ('05)AK Holstebro17.11
  
 PB
Signe BrusgaardSigne Brusgaard ('04)Skive AM16.79
  
 
Isabella Grønnemark ChristensenIsabella Grønnemark Christensen ('05)Skive AM13.37
  
 PB
Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM12.79
  
 
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annika Larsen HustedAnnika Larsen Husted Skive AM14.18
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annika Larsen HustedAnnika Larsen Husted Skive AM49.66
  
 PB
 
2.51 PB       
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik21.73
  
 
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM20.95
  
 PB
Luka AndersenLuka Andersen ('05)Stoholm Atletik15.52
  
 PB
Maiken S. TorpMaiken S. Torp ('05)Rødding Atletik 14.05
  
 PB
Emma Færk JohannesenEmma Færk Johannesen ('04)Skive AM13.30
  
 PB
Julianne Brammer KristiansenJulianne Brammer Kristiansen ('05)Skive AM12.95
  
 
Louise V. SelchLouise V. Selch ('05)Rødding Atletik 11.37
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte GravgaardAlberte Gravgaard ('03)AK Holstebro30.90
  
 PB
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM25.34
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive