Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 29.8.2015

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM12.90
  
 
Bjørn Van OvereemBjørn Van Overeem Sparta10.92
  
 
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta11.10
  
 
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta8.74
  
 
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19008.11
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK43.04
  
 
Ronni JensenRonni Jensen ('80)Aarhus 190042.20
  
 
Mikkel ChristoffersenMikkel Christoffersen ('01)Sparta37.20
  
 PB
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF30.68
  
 PB
Edvard Restorff-LiliegreenEdvard Restorff-Liliegreen KIF28.53
  
 PB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik24.89
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta44.56
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF32.16
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik RiberFrederik Riber ('97)Køge Atletik41.62
  
 
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta38.39
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK48.74
  
 
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik45.43
  
 PB
Bjørn Van OvereemBjørn Van Overeem Sparta40.91
  
 PB
Nikolaj Tang KurtNikolaj Tang Kurt ('01)Herlev Atletik38.45
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik37.32
  
 
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta35.87
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
August Nabe HallbergAugust Nabe Hallberg ('98)Sparta / EST53.65
  
 
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK50.93
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK47.38
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF36.94
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta46.34
  
 PB
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia36.62
  
 
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta32.30
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta32.26
  
 PB
Elias Dahl LunøeElias Dahl Lunøe ('03)Sparta31.79
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta31.09
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC25.79
  
 
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF25.26
  
 
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta25.22
  
 PB
Elia Noél LattaElia Noél Latta ('02)Hvidovre AM21.66
  
 PB
Gustav Bøttger-RothGustav Bøttger-Roth ('03)KIF20.68
  
 PB
Jakob H B AndersenJakob H B Andersen ('03)Sparta19.03
  
 PB
Oliver VerkooijenOliver Verkooijen ('02)Frederiksberg IF18.60
  
 PB
Mads Emil SvenssonMads Emil Svensson ('03)KIF13.14
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM51.78
  
 
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius Sparta43.50
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK41.07
  
 
Vitus Lei HansgaardVitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)Sparta40.20
  
 
Mikkel ChristoffersenMikkel Christoffersen ('01)Sparta38.25
  
 PB
Kasper ClausenKasper Clausen KIF36.14
  
 PB
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF30.30
  
 PB
Bjørn Van OvereemBjørn Van Overeem Sparta28.50
  
 
Magne Vethal KanneworffMagne Vethal Kanneworff KIF26.65
  
 PB
Villads SchouVillads Schou ('01)KIF22.76
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)Sparta51.84
  
 
Mads HolmMads Holm ('99)Sparta42.80
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF37.78
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Marie Meyer HaveMarie Meyer Have ('03)Frederiksberg IF14.03
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta15.19
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta13.06
  
 
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta12.41
  
 
Viktoria AndersenViktoria Andersen ('98)DELTA11.02
  
 
Karla Sonne SøndergaardKarla Sonne Søndergaard ('99)Sparta10.61
  
 
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta9.31
  
 
Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM9.11
  
 
Marie E. Molander PedersenMarie E. Molander Pedersen ('01)Frederiksberg IF7.73
  
 PB
Ya Kaday KamaraYa Kaday Kamara KIF7.04
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 12.03
  
 
Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98)Sparta11.59
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM38.28
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF30.76
  
 
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM24.61
  
 
Marie E. Molander PedersenMarie E. Molander Pedersen ('01)Frederiksberg IF18.52
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Krarup KnudsenAnne Krarup Knudsen ('98)Sparta41.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X29.4832.3029.4129.97  
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)Sparta27.40
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik26.89
  
 PB
Liva Johanne VilhelmsenLiva Johanne Vilhelmsen ('02)Sparta24.82
  
 PB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM24.68
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta24.38
  
 PB
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta21.97
  
 PB
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC20.99
  
 PB
Rie OreskovRie Oreskov ('03)Frederiksberg IF18.62
  
 PB
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)Sparta16.19
  
 
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)Sparta15.28
  
 PB
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)Sparta14.71
  
 
Josefine SørensenJosefine Sørensen ('02)Sparta14.47
  
 
Frida BundgaardFrida Bundgaard ('03)KIF10.72
  
 PB
Liva Spies-KostrupLiva Spies-Kostrup ('03)KIF8.10
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM41.73
  
 
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta37.86
  
 SB
Caroline Tarrasson HansenCaroline Tarrasson Hansen Sparta31.88
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik26.05
  
 PB
Andrea HolmAndrea Holm ('01)Frederiksberg IF23.72
  
 PB
Marie Kruse JensenMarie Kruse Jensen ('99)DELTA21.88
  
 PB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)Sparta17.77
  
 
Signe Grevy EjstrupSigne Grevy Ejstrup ('01)Sparta16.75
  
 
Marie E. Molander PedersenMarie E. Molander Pedersen ('01)Frederiksberg IF11.39
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint