Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: 10.9.2019

M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK32.32
  
 
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK24.90
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK41.24
  
 
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK19.54
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK11.57
  
 SB
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK8.09
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK47.91
  
 PB
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK19.34
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK57.55
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK33.25
  
 SB
Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK28.33
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK11.37
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK9.61
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK20.87
  
 =PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK29.42
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK21.67
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp