Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: 28.5.2016

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM7.31
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM11.28
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM39.92
  
 PB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190036.80
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM23.35
  
 
Johannes Thorbjørn HansenJohannes Thorbjørn Hansen ('02)Skive AM18.32
  
 PB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK7717.29
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM39.88
  
 PB
Frederik JensenFrederik Jensen ('97)Odense Atletik 36.28
  
 SB
Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 35.45
  
 PB
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM33.13
  
 PB
Oliver ShadwellOliver Shadwell ('97)Randers Freja29.11
  
 PB
Thomas Elling ChristensenThomas Elling Christensen ('97)Aarhus 190024.18
  
 PB
Markus OstenfeldtMarkus Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK7721.36
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM40.31
  
 PB
Anton KühlAnton Kühl ('01)Aarhus 190028.09
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM22.00
  
 SB
Nicklas Non NielsenNicklas Non Nielsen ('03)HGF AM20.16
  
 PB
Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7714.87
  
 PB
Johannes Thorbjørn HansenJohannes Thorbjørn Hansen ('02)Skive AM12.25
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas MatthiesenAndreas Matthiesen ('98)Odense Atletik 43.31
  
 PB
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM40.51
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Niclas Juel BennedsgaardNiclas Juel Bennedsgaard ('01)Skive AM38.87
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik38.24
  
 PB
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM37.16
  
 
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190036.18
  
 PB
Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7735.78
  
 PB
Magnus Nøhr ShawMagnus Nøhr Shaw ('02)Aalborg AM33.08
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM31.22
  
 PB
Mikkel StubkjærMikkel Stubkjær ('04)HGF AM15.96
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Holmark AndersenAmalie Holmark Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19009.30
  
 
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM8.71
  
 PB
Matilde DauselMatilde Dausel ('01)Aalborg AM7.78
  
 
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK777.53
  
 =PB
Celine WürtzCeline Würtz ('01)Skive AM7.48
  
 
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03)Aalborg AM7.07
  
 PB
Line Bjørn LarsenLine Bjørn Larsen ('01)AK Holstebro7.05
  
 SB
Clara Bang LarsenClara Bang Larsen ('01)Odense Atletik 6.73
  
 
Cecilie PetersenCecilie Petersen ('02)Randers Freja6.69
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190025.88
  
 
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM25.40
  
 PB
Emilie Mejls RamsgaardEmilie Mejls Ramsgaard ('01)AK Holstebro25.15
  
 
Dina KarlsenDina Karlsen ('01)Randers Freja21.80
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK7721.79
  
 PB
Celine WürtzCeline Würtz ('01)Skive AM21.30
  
 SB
Caroline GlinteborgCaroline Glinteborg ('02)Randers Freja19.07
  
 PB
Anna SkipperAnna Skipper ('04)Viborg AM18.56
  
 PB
Johanna BrandtJohanna Brandt ('04)Viborg AM17.03
  
 PB
Julie BolsJulie Bols ('01)Aalborg AM16.95
  
 PB
Sarah Lundgaard MadsenSarah Lundgaard Madsen ('02)SAK7716.23
  
 PB
Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 190015.06
  
 PB
Clara Bang LarsenClara Bang Larsen ('01)Odense Atletik 13.69
  
 PB
Mathilde Drud AstrupMathilde Drud Astrup ('03)Odense Atletik 13.28
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matilde DauselMatilde Dausel ('01)Aalborg AM28.29
  
 PB
Lea SimmelsgaardLea Simmelsgaard ('02)SAK7714.37
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)Aarhus 190025.88
  
 PB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro25.82
  
 PB
Caroline GlinteborgCaroline Glinteborg ('02)Randers Freja24.39
  
 PB
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM24.15
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190024.10
  
 
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM22.86
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM21.66
  
 PB
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK7718.59
  
 PB
Kamille FrostKamille Frost ('02)Randers Freja18.34
  
 PB
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03)Aalborg AM17.34
  
 PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM15.91
  
 PB
Mathilde Drud AstrupMathilde Drud Astrup ('03)Odense Atletik 11.61
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive