Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: 29.4.2017

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin RasmussenMartin Rasmussen ('02)NG&IF 10.33
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik8.72
  
 PB
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik7.47
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM7.36
  
 PB
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas7.26
  
 PB
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC5.96
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF10.81
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM40.26
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta38.95
  
 SB
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta37.36
  
 PB
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta34.61
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta40.04
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta35.47
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas32.04
  
 PB
Elias Dahl LunøeElias Dahl Lunøe ('03)Sparta30.28
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC28.36
  
 PB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF26.79
  
 PB
Rasmus Ernst OvesenRasmus Ernst Ovesen ('02)HGATM 25.06
  
 PB
Jens Vitved BruhnJens Vitved Bruhn ('02)Glostrup IC23.02
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas22.85
  
 PB
William BoseWilliam Bose ('03)Glostrup IC16.60
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta49.45
  
 PB
Vitus Lei HansgaardVitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)Sparta48.09
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)Sparta10.15
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta9.85
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta11.25
  
 
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)Sparta31.71
  
 SB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik27.35
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik17.55
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne