Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: 28.4.2018

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta8.75
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF6.75
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin RasmussenMartin Rasmussen ('02)NG&IF 9.62
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta46.71
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta34.73
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta38.44
  
 SB
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta35.18
  
 PB
Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM27.36
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas47.72
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta46.03
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC38.81
  
 PB
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta28.41
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM24.32
  
 PB
Tobias ZornigTobias Zornig ('04)BAK22.23
  
 PB
Sebastian ThulstrupSebastian Thulstrup ('04)Sparta20.28
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF27.53
  
 PB
Jens Vitved BruhnJens Vitved Bruhn ('02)Glostrup IC24.21
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta12.53
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta8.22
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta11.00
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andrea Friis ChristensenAndrea Friis Christensen ('05)Glostrup IC18.38
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta12.38
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia LangeSofia Lange ('02)Sparta36.15
  
 SB
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta30.07
  
 PB
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta27.29
  
 PB
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta25.42
  
 PB
Rie OreskovRie Oreskov ('03)Frederiksberg IF25.34
  
 PB
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta22.97
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne
6.10TårnbyLysstævne
6.10BallerupKastefemkamp
3.10ViborgViborg Track Meeting III
3.10HerningØnskestævne
1.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
1.10FrederiksbergFIF Kastemangekamp
1.10HaderslevSønderjyske Mesterskaber
30.9FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab
30.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
30.9Aarhus1900 Halvmaraton
28.9Korsør Aftenstævne
27.9HvidovreUngdom afsluttende
26.9OdenseOdense Klub Kast 4
24.9OdenseHCA Marathon
24.9OdenseDM Masters Maraton
23.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for ungdom
23.9HaderslevHif 5000 meter efterårsløb
23.9HvidovreIntern sæsonafslutning kastemangekamp
22‐24.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
21.9RøddingRAK Klubmesterskaber
21.9GlostrupTages kastetrekamp
21.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 2
20.9AabenraaNålestævne
19.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 1
17.9KøbenhavnDM/DM Masters Halvmarathon
17.9KøbenhavnCopenhagen Half Marathon
17.9KøbenhavnElite Mile
16.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
16.9ValbyGang i Valbyparken
16.9ValbyDM kapgang 35km
16.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
16.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
16.9VejenSydmesterskaber
16‐17.9EsbjergDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
13.9NyborgNålestævne 3
11.9NæstvedPointstævne i HG
10.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
9‐10.9AalborgDGI Landsmesterskab
9.9AarhusDM Hold