Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: 13.5.2017

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta13.34
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta10.00
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19009.90
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC8.04
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta41.67
  
 SB
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC26.72
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta36.84
  
 
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta36.70
  
 
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta35.25
  
 PB
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta33.95
  
 
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190032.20
  
 SB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM31.65
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Carl C. ØsterbyCarl C. Østerby ('97)Greve Atletik27.99
  
 SB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta51.54
  
 PB
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC44.25
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta33.13
  
 
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta30.92
  
 PB
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta25.70
  
 SB
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta23.26
  
 SB
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta21.55
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle