Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: 17.6.2018

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 9.93
  
 
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF9.65
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 8.48
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 41.01
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 34.61
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM34.47
  
 
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF27.70
  
 SB
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM23.30
  
 PB
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 190018.62
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik36.92
  
 PB
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM33.49
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM30.33
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190029.95
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8036.08
  
 PB
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 33.32
  
 
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 13.00
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM15.64
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 51.49
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 29.14
  
 
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM24.58
  
 
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF22.06
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
August Kirial OlsenAugust Kirial Olsen ('06)Stoholm Atletik26.84
  
 
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190022.72
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 22.26
  
 PB
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 19.98
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM43.61
  
 
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM32.79
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 36.38
  
 
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM10.83
  
 PB
Sophia Robbin-CokerSophia Robbin-Coker ('05)AK Holstebro11.49
  
 PB
Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK7711.77
  
 PB
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7712.11
  
 PB
Cecilie GraversenCecilie Graversen ('06)Ringkjøbing IF12.22
  
 PB
Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik12.30
  
 PB
Maya MadsenMaya Madsen ('05)Ringkjøbing IF13.35
  
 PB
Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM13.69
  
 PB
Ida DamgaardIda Damgaard ('06)Ringkjøbing IF13.96
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte GravgaardAlberte Gravgaard ('03)AK Holstebro35.65
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM32.06
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande30.09
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM28.67
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM26.03
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK8025.72
  
 
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8020.47
  
 SB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 190020.17
  
 PB
Mathilde Agathon HansenMathilde Agathon Hansen ('03)Esbjerg AM19.10
  
 PB
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 190018.34
  
 SB
Lizette NikolajsenLizette Nikolajsen ('03)Esbjerg AM17.56
  
 SB
Martha QvortrupMartha Qvortrup ('03)SAK7716.47
  
 
Nanna LundNanna Lund ('04)Esbjerg AM15.07
  
 SB
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 20.69
  
DUR PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM36.79
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK8023.52
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon