Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: 17.6.2018

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 9.93
  
 
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF9.65
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 8.48
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 41.01
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 34.61
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM34.47
  
 
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF27.70
  
 SB
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM23.30
  
 PB
Markus MarkussenMarkus Markussen ('04)Aarhus 190018.62
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik36.92
  
 PB
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM33.49
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM30.33
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190029.95
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8036.08
  
 PB
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 33.32
  
 
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 13.00
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM15.64
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 51.49
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 29.14
  
 
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM24.58
  
 
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF22.06
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
August Kirial OlsenAugust Kirial Olsen ('06)Stoholm Atletik26.84
  
 
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190022.72
  
 PB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 22.26
  
 PB
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 19.98
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM43.61
  
 
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM32.79
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StampeJonas Stampe Rødding Atletik 36.38
  
 
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM10.83
  
 PB
Sophia Robbin-CokerSophia Robbin-Coker ('05)AK Holstebro11.49
  
 PB
Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK7711.77
  
 PB
Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7712.11
  
 PB
Cecilie GraversenCecilie Graversen ('06)Ringkjøbing IF12.22
  
 PB
Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik12.30
  
 PB
Maya MadsenMaya Madsen ('05)Ringkjøbing IF13.35
  
 PB
Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM13.69
  
 PB
Ida DamgaardIda Damgaard ('06)Ringkjøbing IF13.96
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte GravgaardAlberte Gravgaard ('03)AK Holstebro35.65
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM32.06
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande30.09
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM28.67
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM26.03
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK8025.72
  
 
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8020.47
  
 SB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 190020.17
  
 PB
Mathilde Agathon HansenMathilde Agathon Hansen ('03)Esbjerg AM19.10
  
 PB
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 190018.34
  
 SB
Lizette NikolajsenLizette Nikolajsen ('03)Esbjerg AM17.56
  
 SB
Martha QvortrupMartha Qvortrup ('03)SAK7716.47
  
 
Nanna LundNanna Lund ('04)Esbjerg AM15.07
  
 SB
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 20.69
  
DUR PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM36.79
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK8023.52
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle