Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Nyborg: 20.8.2016

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM10.51
  
 PB
Martin RasmussenMartin Rasmussen ('02)NG&IF 8.63
  
 
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 8.93
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM12.78
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød30.86
  
 
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM26.37
  
 
Nikolaj Sivertsen NørringNikolaj Sivertsen Nørring ('01)Gråsten I & Gf23.55
  
 PB
William PedersenWilliam Pedersen ('02)Esbjerg AM22.00
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande18.23
  
 PB
Sofus Helding AndersenSofus Helding Andersen ('02)Ringe Atletik13.70
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8041.54
  
 PB
Martin LindebjergMartin Lindebjerg Fremad Holbæk31.32
  
 PB
André Skovshoved-JustesenAndré Skovshoved-Justesen ('99)Fremad Holbæk22.51
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik JensenFrederik Jensen ('97)Odense Atletik 35.96
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Fredsted MarkussenRasmus Fredsted Markussen ('03)Aabenraa IG 37.66
  
 PB
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 35.92
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('03)Stoholm Atletik34.67
  
 
Nikolai Grill HansenNikolai Grill Hansen ('03)Ringe Atletik34.66
  
 PB
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM28.31
  
 
Simon FiskerSimon Fisker ('03)Esbjerg AM25.73
  
 PB
Lasse HornLasse Horn ('03)Aabenraa IG 23.45
  
 
Viktor AndresenViktor Andresen ('03)Aabenraa IG 21.77
  
 PB
Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 190021.38
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 21.23
  
 
Viktor Rejnhold SørensenViktor Rejnhold Sørensen ('04)Esbjerg AM21.14
  
 PB
Simon VaseSimon Vase ('04)Hjørring Atletik21.08
  
 PB
Bertram SommerstærBertram Sommerstær ('03)Vejen AF18.29
  
 
Lehn WildmooreLehn Wildmoore ('03)Aarhus 190016.03
  
 PB
Sune HansenSune Hansen ('03)Vidar Atletik13.36
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)Vejle IF40.69
  
 PB
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF40.57
  
 
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød36.90
  
 PB
Asger Kinket EllingsgaardAsger Kinket Ellingsgaard ('02)Esbjerg AM27.79
  
 
William PedersenWilliam Pedersen ('02)Esbjerg AM25.97
  
 PB
Sofus Helding AndersenSofus Helding Andersen ('02)Ringe Atletik21.60
  
 PB
Nikolaj Sivertsen NørringNikolaj Sivertsen Nørring ('01)Gråsten I & Gf20.65
  
 
Jeppe FribækJeppe Fribæk ('01)Esbjerg AM18.80
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM54.20
  
 
Anders Holm JensenAnders Holm Jensen Esbjerg AM45.34
  
 PB
André Skovshoved-JustesenAndré Skovshoved-Justesen ('99)Fremad Holbæk36.08
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190011.69
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.76
  
 PB
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)Dybvad IK 8.35
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)Dybvad IK 7.89
  
 
Frida SchackFrida Schack ('02)Haderslev IF7.47
  
 
Iben Lang NielsenIben Lang Nielsen ('02)Esbjerg AM7.09
  
 
Lea SimmelsgaardLea Simmelsgaard ('02)SAK776.70
  
 
Sofie LauridsenSofie Lauridsen ('02)SG Atletik6.69
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF32.09
  
 
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)Dybvad IK 29.51
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)Dybvad IK 28.98
  
 PB
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK7718.69
  
 PB
Wilma Winther BotheWilma Winther Bothe ('01)FIF Hillerød15.86
  
 
Sofie ClausenSofie Clausen ('02)Aabenraa IG 15.81
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM25.94
  
 
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM25.58
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande23.87
  
 
Anna Katrine LeiknisdottiAnna Katrine Leiknisdotti ('03)Gråsten I & Gf22.78
  
 PB
Trine TanggaardTrine Tanggaard ('03)Esbjerg AM22.29
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK7721.42
  
 
Laura FrandsenLaura Frandsen ('03)SG Atletik19.15
  
 PB
Sofie Katrine LarsenSofie Katrine Larsen ('03)Haderslev IF18.62
  
 SB
Sarah SchwarzSarah Schwarz ('03)Gråsten I & Gf18.38
  
 PB
Santhavi KarunanithySanthavi Karunanithy ('04)Gråsten I & Gf17.99
  
 PB
Louise BarrettLouise Barrett ('04)Stoholm Atletik17.88
  
 
Kerstin Høft HomiliusKerstin Høft Homilius ('03)Aabenraa IG 16.88
  
 PB
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF14.89
  
 PB
Martha QvortrupMartha Qvortrup ('03)SAK7714.54
  
 
Kristine MartinsenKristine Martinsen ('04)Odense Atletik 10.73
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM43.51
  
 
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190032.82
  
 
Dagmar MadsenDagmar Madsen ('01)FIF Hillerød31.77
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)Dybvad IK 26.53
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF25.38
  
 
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK7721.01
  
 PB
Astrid Hein TraulsenAstrid Hein Traulsen ('02)Esbjerg AM20.42
  
 PB
Wilma Winther BotheWilma Winther Bothe ('01)FIF Hillerød20.19
  
 
Sofia WedegeSofia Wedege ('02)Haderslev IF17.69
  
 
Rau PetersenRau Petersen ('02)FIF Hillerød15.02
  
 
Sarah Lundgaard MadsenSarah Lundgaard Madsen ('02)SAK7714.21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle