Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 6.10.2019

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC31.72
  
 PB
Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC31.38
  
 
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød21.48
  
 PB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC14.50
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC30.41
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC34.66
  
 
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC14.50
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød5.46
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC11.19
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød23.39
  
 =PB
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC22.85
  
 =PB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC16.52
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC27.64
  
 PB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød17.82
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC29.14
  
 
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC9.60
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC32.71
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC22.75
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC20.60
  
 =PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC24.85
  
 
Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC11.79
  
 =PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon