Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : 27.3.2017

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia48.63
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia34.10
  
 PB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia26.83
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia14.22
  
 PB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia12.03
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia16.22
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia53.30
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia45.24
  
 PB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia40.01
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia41.66
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia15.85
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia36.48
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp