Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : 5.6.2017

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta13.92
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC10.14
  
 SB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta9.76
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.49
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)DELTA13.67
  
 
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta21.54
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia49.36
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta38.35
  
 
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 37.69
  
 
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.56
  
 
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC33.03
  
 PB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA32.64
  
 PB
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC28.00
  
 SB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF22.01
  
 
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 14.42
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta46.88
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta37.37
  
 
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC33.76
  
 
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 29.87
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød29.56
  
 SB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik27.38
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia33.90
  
 
Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)DELTA29.69
  
 PB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia25.63
  
 
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC13.40
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia17.73
  
 PB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia14.09
  
 SB
Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)DELTA11.42
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik13.61
  
 
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 4.89
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta19.10
  
 
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik15.63
  
 SB
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC15.49
  
 SB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 13.57
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta13.49
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød10.14
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 15.02
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia58.65
  
 PB
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik40.09
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta39.09
  
 PB
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 37.82
  
 SB
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC35.74
  
 PB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA29.44
  
 PB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF22.16
  
 PB
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 18.53
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC33.16
  
 SB
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia25.88
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC23.50
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta21.32
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik47.34
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta58.66
  
 SB
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia49.65
  
 
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC44.79
  
 SB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia42.37
  
 PB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 37.78
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.32
  
 
Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)DELTA33.56
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia30.51
  
 
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC28.08
  
 PB
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC24.78
  
 SB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta17.68
  
 SB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik26.49
  
 
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 14.52
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia41.95
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta41.51
  
 
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA41.20
  
 PB
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC34.02
  
 PB
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 33.36
  
 
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF30.31
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta46.18
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta43.52
  
 SB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 42.68
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød32.28
  
 SB
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC30.74
  
 SB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik24.75
  
 
M Kaste 5-kamp M40    

Finale A

Finale
Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC2346
  
 SB
 
27,868,8626,2536,438,08
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF11.43
  
 SB
Mathilde ByrgesenMathilde Byrgesen DELTA11.27
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta10.96
  
 
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.54
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.44
  
 
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød8.36
  
 
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC8.32
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik10.76
  
 
Viktoria AndersenViktoria Andersen ('98)DELTA9.21
  
 
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia9.02
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta34.79
  
 PB
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC29.67
  
 
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia19.78
  
 PB
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia19.47
  
 
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia13.60
  
 SB
Mathilde ByrgesenMathilde Byrgesen DELTA12.78
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.78
  
 SB
Viktoria AndersenViktoria Andersen ('98)DELTA10.16
  
 SB
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.37
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia40.63
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia30.14
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF34.86
  
 SB
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta27.23
  
 SB
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød26.15
  
 SB
Mathilde ByrgesenMathilde Byrgesen DELTA24.05
  
 SB
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC21.23
  
 PB
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC18.52
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM12.98
  
 
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta4424
  
 SB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta3567
  
 SB
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC3216
  
 SB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3047
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2611
  
 PB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød3451
  
 SB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3709
  
 
 
10,4937,6933,3615,02
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM3996
  
 
 
8,4426,5512,98
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC3727
  
 SB
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3692
  
 SB
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 1580
  
 PB
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC4042
  
DR80 PB
 
33,1610,1428,0024,7813,40

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten