Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: 14.9.2019

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta13.92
  
 
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta11.57
  
 PB
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190011.29
  
 PB
Jonathan Alfred FenstenJonathan Alfred Fensten ('06)Aarhus 19005.99
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF8.43
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta35.41
  
 
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190029.20
  
 
Markus NederschierMarkus Nederschier ('05)FIF Hillerød26.36
  
 
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM22.19
  
 PB
Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja21.13
  
 PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta20.53
  
 
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF20.37
  
 
David Juul Kofoed LedDavid Juul Kofoed Led ('05)Hvidovre AM18.13
  
 PB
Sverre Bang BernthSverre Bang Bernth ('07)Vejle IF13.79
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta33.48
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta33.08
  
 
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF29.48
  
 PB
Ali Basim Al-TimimiAli Basim Al-Timimi ('03)Skive AM27.59
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas23.83
  
 PB
Lucas RichardtLucas Richardt SAK7722.63
  
 PB
Elia Noél LattaElia Noél Latta ('02)Hvidovre AM22.26
  
 PB
Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 190021.84
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM38.59
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF27.75
  
 =PB
Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta25.88
  
 PB
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF24.93
  
 =PB
Magnus VinkMagnus Vink ('04)Randers Freja22.97
  
 PB
Emil Winther TørringEmil Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190010.18
  
 =PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM46.37
  
 
Anton KühlAnton Kühl ('01)Aarhus 190042.08
  
 PB
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta40.40
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF53.25
  
 =PB
Magnus VinkMagnus Vink ('04)Randers Freja39.96
  
 =PB
Magnus ØstergaardMagnus Østergaard ('04)Hvidovre AM35.14
  
 
Andreas Fagot Krogh JensenAndreas Fagot Krogh Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik33.98
  
 =PB
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta32.50
  
 PB
Markus MunksdorfMarkus Munksdorf ('04)Hvidovre AM29.85
  
 
Noah Aaby JørgensenNoah Aaby Jørgensen ('05)Aarhus 190027.96
  
 =PB
Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190025.79
  
 =PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta25.50
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta54.96
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190054.93
  
 PB
M 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  43.91
  
DUR-15 
  Vilhelm Krüger, Frederik Thorup Sørensen, Luis F. Maillet, Tobias Jappe Bjerre
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta11.46
  
 
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta10.40
  
 
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 19009.93
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK9.86
  
 
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM9.66
  
 PB
Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF9.33
  
 
Maja Dahl StøttrupMaja Dahl Støttrup ('05)Aarhus 19008.62
  
 
Thilde Willemse JørgensenThilde Willemse Jørgensen ('05)Aalborg AM7.93
  
 PB
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF7.79
  
 PB
Kirsa WirthKirsa Wirth ('06)BAK7.06
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM12.81
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta11.95
  
 
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.00
  
 SB
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM9.82
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK8.81
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM34.10
  
 
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta28.90
  
 PB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF28.05
  
 
Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM26.91
  
 PB
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM26.80
  
 
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta24.83
  
 
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 190023.08
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)Trongårdens IF 21.05
  
 PB
Maria Nehls KaasMaria Nehls Kaas ('05)Skive AM20.10
  
 
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 190018.71
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM28.86
  
 =PB
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 190027.60
  
 =PB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 190025.82
  
 PB
Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta25.04
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)Trongårdens IF 23.98
  
 =PB
Nanna ElsfeldtNanna Elsfeldt ('06)BAK22.82
  
 =PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK33.32
  
 
Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF32.15
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta31.84
  
 
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM31.80
  
 
Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 190030.15
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM28.82
  
 
Sofia HerreraSofia Herrera ('04)Aalborg AM26.26
  
 =PB
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta25.98
  
 
Emma Færk JohannesenEmma Færk Johannesen ('04)Skive AM22.03
  
 
Lærke JønsonLærke Jønson ('06)Aarhus 190021.79
  
 =PB
Nanna ElsfeldtNanna Elsfeldt ('06)BAK21.14
  
 =PB
Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM20.92
  
 
Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF19.32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.2KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 2
28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters