Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Ballerup: 21.5.2017
Vælg mænd discipliner
Diskoskast 1.0 kg
Diskoskast 1.5 kg
Diskoskast 1.75 kg
Hammerkast 4.0 kg
Hammerkast 6.0 kg
Spydkast 400 gram
Spydkast 600 gram
Vælg kvinder discipliner
100 m
Spydkast 500 gram
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Mathias B Rasmussen
Mathias B Rasmussen ('02)
02
BAK
30.14
Emil Boesen
Emil Boesen ('03)
03
Viking Atletik
24.00
PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg
Finale A
Finale
Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg
00
BAK
36.84
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg
Finale A
Finale
Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert ('99)
99
BAK
31.39
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen ('99)
99
BAK
30.67
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Mathias B Rasmussen
Mathias B Rasmussen ('02)
02
BAK
42.80
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert ('99)
99
BAK
50.90
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen ('99)
99
BAK
47.77
Uffe Jensen
Uffe Jensen ('66)
66
BAK
37.19
M Spydkast 400 gram
Finale A
Finale
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen ('04)
04
Sparta
23.81
PB
M Spydkast 600 gram
Finale A
Finale
Filip Nielsen
Filip Nielsen ('02)
02
BAK
23.33
K 100 m
Vind: +1.2
Finale A
Finale
Vind: +1.2
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer ('93)
93
Frederiksberg IF
11.80
PB
K Spydkast 500 gram
Finale A
Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)
01
Sparta
31.98
PB
Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen
00
BAK
17.11
SB
Caroline Brath
Caroline Brath
00
BAK
14.50
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
24.4
Aalborg
Aalborg Outdoor I
21.4
Skanderborg
Klubstævne
20.4
Glostrup
Glostrup Games
17.4
Greve
Klubkastestævne
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne