Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: 21.5.2017

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK30.14
  
 
Emil BoesenEmil Boesen ('03)Viking Atletik24.00
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK36.84
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK31.39
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK30.67
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK42.80
  
 
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK50.90
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK47.77
  
 
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK37.19
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Hvorup JensenRasmus Hvorup Jensen ('04)Sparta23.81
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Filip NielsenFilip Nielsen ('02)BAK23.33
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.80
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta31.98
  
 PB
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK17.11
  
 SB
Caroline BrathCaroline Brath BAK14.50
  
 

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon