Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: 20.4.2016

M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM11.17
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM47.23
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM31.07
  
 PB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM30.04
  
 PB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM25.00
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM61.28
  
 PB
Bent LarsenBent Larsen ('54)Aalborg AM40.15
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria Thorndal ThomsenMaria Thorndal Thomsen Aalborg AM10.99
  
 PB
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja10.25
  
 SB
Sille Nyhauge TopholtSille Nyhauge Topholt Aalborg AM9.35
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19008.74
  
 
Matilde DauselMatilde Dausel ('01)Aalborg AM7.63
  
 
Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM7.14
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190025.45
  
 PB
Julie BolsJulie Bols ('01)Aalborg AM16.79
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Celina LundCelina Lund ('99)Aalborg AM38.33
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp