Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: 16.6.2019

M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190015.91
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Daniel K. PedersenDaniel K. Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja11.07
  
 PB
Carl Emil BohnCarl Emil Bohn ('07)Aarhus 19007.80
  
 PB
Jonathan Alfred FenstenJonathan Alfred Fensten ('06)Aarhus 19007.37
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 48.33
  
 PB
Anders NyborgAnders Nyborg ('05)Randers Freja30.39
  
 PB
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM29.10
  
 
Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)SAK7727.12
  
 PB
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190024.96
  
 
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja24.34
  
 SB
Lasse Holm JensenLasse Holm Jensen ('05)Esbjerg AM20.16
  
 PB
Anders Christian NicolaisenAnders Christian Nicolaisen ('05)Odense Atletik 19.76
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM39.33
  
 
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190037.40
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM36.92
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM29.60
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM16.54
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 40.37
  
 
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM35.64
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Zeeberg PedersenTobias Zeeberg Pedersen ('06)HGF AM29.56
  
 PB
Nicky StapelfeldNicky Stapelfeld ('06)Esbjerg AM22.03
  
 PB
Mikkel Bonde BeckMikkel Bonde Beck ('07)Dybvad IK 21.49
  
 PB
Thomas Sitm MadsenThomas Sitm Madsen ('06)Randers Freja17.97
  
 PB
Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)Dybvad IK 17.76
  
 PB
Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande17.56
  
 PB
Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande14.85
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM56.34
  
 
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
Emilia AaEmilia Aa ('06)Esbjerg AM10.10
  
 PB
Signe FrederiksenSigne Frederiksen ('06)Hvide Sande10.80
  
 PB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF11.02
  
 PB
Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)SAK7711.21
  
 PB
Josefine Møller-HundborgJosefine Møller-Hundborg ('07)Randers Freja12.62
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik37.89
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM36.29
  
 PB
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM26.51
  
 PB
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8025.70
  
 
Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM21.92
  
 PB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 190021.88
  
 PB
Signe BrusgaardSigne Brusgaard ('04)Skive AM20.08
  
 SB
Maria Nehls KaasMaria Nehls Kaas ('05)Skive AM18.87
  
 
K Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik18.88
  
DUR-14 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK8037.36
  
 =PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon