Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: 28.9.2019

M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC16.31
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK28.68
  
 PB
Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta25.34
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta47.60
  
 
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik39.37
  
 PB
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM39.27
  
 
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta37.03
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik33.97
  
 
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC33.18
  
 
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas32.61
  
 PB
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC28.64
  
 PB
Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta25.96
  
 PB
Niels Ole FrederiksenNiels Ole Frederiksen ('41)Roar Atletik25.77
  
 SB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF25.66
  
 PB
David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF25.52
  
 
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas24.51
  
 PB
Mads KnudsenMads Knudsen ('04)Viking Atletik23.33
  
 PB
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC19.75
  
 
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC16.71
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas38.08
  
 
Michael LubbersMichael Lubbers ('67)IK Hellas34.19
  
 SB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.53
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas28.82
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC29.31
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro27.79
  
 =PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM48.20
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik41.59
  
 PB
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik40.64
  
 
Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF31.44
  
 PB
Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta30.18
  
 
Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta28.43
  
 
David RoggeDavid Rogge ('06)Hvidovre AM27.75
  
 PB
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta27.01
  
 
Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik25.39
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC23.60
  
 PB
Filip KapczukFilip Kapczuk ('06)Hvidovre AM23.52
  
 PB
Philip Busch-MadsenPhilip Busch-Madsen ('07)BAK23.38
  
 
Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 22.89
  
 PB
Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)BAC22.40
  
 
Malthe Villemoes ChristensenMalthe Villemoes Christensen ('06)Køge Atletik21.80
  
 PB
Oliver TengvadOliver Tengvad ('06)BAC17.75
  
 
Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens IF 16.58
  
 PB
Christoffer AndersenChristoffer Andersen ('07)Viking Atletik15.42
  
 PB
Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens IF 14.79
  
 PB
Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC12.70
  
 
Aksel Birk StjernstrømAksel Birk Stjernstrøm ('07)Sparta12.28
  
 
Johan Emil NygårdJohan Emil Nygård ('06)KIF9.98
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta48.39
  
 
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC39.39
  
 =PB
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta39.24
  
 
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF35.40
  
 
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta32.64
  
 =PB
Andreas Fagot Krogh JensenAndreas Fagot Krogh Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik30.03
  
 
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik27.58
  
 
David Beyer ReigstadDavid Beyer Reigstad ('05)Køge Atletik22.52
  
 =PB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC11.22
  
 =SB
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC10.52
  
 PB
Filippa B ClemmensenFilippa B Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK11.00
  
 PB
Caroline RinghoferCaroline Ringhofer ('06)Hvidovre AM11.81
  
 PB
Astrid Legård Have RasmussenAstrid Legård Have Rasmussen ('07)Roar Atletik14.04
  
 PB
Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('05)Trongårdens IF 14.13
  
 PB
Josephine PreusJosephine Preus ('07)HGATM 14.76
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK11.66
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK10.31
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik9.54
  
 PB
Lone Metchen-HjermindLone Metchen-Hjermind ('60)Greve Atletik7.62
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik36.31
  
 
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik35.49
  
 
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia34.21
  
 SB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC31.43
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC29.16
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta29.05
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 26.67
  
 PB
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik25.36
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta25.35
  
 
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta24.99
  
 
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC22.71
  
 PB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia19.98
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta18.96
  
 
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta18.50
  
 
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC17.35
  
 PB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik15.72
  
 PB
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC15.00
  
 
Tiana JallohTiana Jalloh ('06)Trongårdens IF 14.89
  
 PB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM13.68
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta33.16
  
 
Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik30.95
  
 PB
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas29.91
  
 
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC28.35
  
 
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia24.09
  
 
Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF23.18
  
 PB
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta22.97
  
 
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC20.03
  
 PB
Selma E. Ladefoged-KromannSelma E. Ladefoged-Kromann ('07)Sparta19.13
  
 PB
Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC14.99
  
 PB
Anna SolvangAnna Solvang ('07)IK Hellas14.82
  
 PB
Emilie JægerEmilie Jæger ('06)IK Hellas14.71
  
 
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC13.47
  
 
Sophie Nør AlsingSophie Nør Alsing ('06)Københavns Idræts-Forening13.10
  
 PB
Josephine PreusJosephine Preus ('07)HGATM 12.25
  
 PB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM12.14
  
 
Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC11.76
  
 
Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK11.56
  
 
Anna Marie ChristensenAnna Marie Christensen ('07)Roar Atletik5.71
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia37.26
  
 
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK33.70
  
 =PB
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta32.16
  
 =PB
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta30.24
  
 
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC26.98
  
 =PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC25.36
  
 
Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør IF24.00
  
 =PB
Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7723.20
  
 
Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF22.71
  
 
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta20.12
  
 =PB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta18.25
  
 =PB
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 16.24
  
 
Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF14.03
  
 =PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon