Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: 5.6.2015

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008.24
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM7.61
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32)Esbjerg AM7.02
  
 
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK5.95
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 190012.20
  
 PB
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8012.20
  
 PB
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 9.39
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 24.08
  
 
Kasper Toft MadsenKasper Toft Madsen ('03)AK Holstebro17.57
  
 
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM15.28
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 35.65
  
 
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM27.41
  
 
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190025.85
  
 
Marius FuglebergMarius Fugleberg ('01)Hvide Sande24.28
  
 
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190023.22
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM22.04
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190020.69
  
 
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM18.64
  
 
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32)Esbjerg AM15.94
  
 SB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK14.99
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.72
  
 
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8037.07
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.95
  
 SB
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM35.39
  
 
Lasse Moesgård NielsenLasse Moesgård Nielsen ('98)HGF AM26.36
  
 
Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja26.36
  
 PB
Karl DanielsenKarl Danielsen ('98)Stoholm Atletik24.15
  
 
Tobias JohansenTobias Johansen ('98)Stoholm Atletik23.26
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 29.06
  
 PB
Viktor ToustrupViktor Toustrup ('96)HGF AM28.96
  
 
Klaus AbildskovKlaus Abildskov ('97)HGF AM24.32
  
 
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32)Esbjerg AM7.95
  
 SB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK7.13
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 13.08
  
 PB
Klaus AbildskovKlaus Abildskov ('97)HGF AM8.57
  
 PB
Viktor ToustrupViktor Toustrup ('96)HGF AM8.24
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM14.87
  
 PB
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19009.90
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19009.20
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.21
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.11
  
 SB
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM13.30
  
 
Andreas MatthiesenAndreas Matthiesen ('98)Odense Atletik 11.60
  
 PB
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8011.47
  
 PB
Karl DanielsenKarl Danielsen ('98)Stoholm Atletik10.74
  
 
Tobias JohansenTobias Johansen ('98)Stoholm Atletik10.40
  
 PB
Lasse Moesgård NielsenLasse Moesgård Nielsen ('98)HGF AM9.99
  
 PB
Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja8.74
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 14.19
  
 SB
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja12.88
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM38.08
  
 PB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190027.99
  
 PB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190025.50
  
 SB
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190021.56
  
 SB
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM19.35
  
 PB
Marius FuglebergMarius Fugleberg ('01)Hvide Sande18.18
  
 PB
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM14.07
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK23.02
  
 SB
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32)Esbjerg AM17.50
  
 SB
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 15.45
  
 PB
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM14.67
  
 PB
Kasper Toft MadsenKasper Toft Madsen ('03)AK Holstebro11.91
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM54.98
  
 
Andreas MatthiesenAndreas Matthiesen ('98)Odense Atletik 43.03
  
 PB
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8035.76
  
 PB
Tobias JohansenTobias Johansen ('98)Stoholm Atletik35.55
  
 PB
Karl DanielsenKarl Danielsen ('98)Stoholm Atletik33.97
  
 
Lasse Moesgård NielsenLasse Moesgård Nielsen ('98)HGF AM33.15
  
 PB
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 32.80
  
 
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja31.96
  
 
Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja21.08
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.13
  
 
Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 45.52
  
 PB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM44.68
  
 SB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Lasse FrandsenLasse Frandsen ('02)Rødding Atletik 29.42
  
 
Kasper Toft MadsenKasper Toft Madsen ('03)AK Holstebro24.64
  
 PB
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM23.58
  
 PB
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32)Esbjerg AM15.24
  
 
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK14.98
  
 SB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190021.55
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190018.19
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM12.12
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 32.61
  
 
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja25.17
  
 PB
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM25.01
  
 
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190024.66
  
 PB
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM23.87
  
 
Marius FuglebergMarius Fugleberg ('01)Hvide Sande23.44
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja52.34
  
 PB
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM43.16
  
 SB
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM39.33
  
 
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)SIK8038.45
  
 
Karl DanielsenKarl Danielsen ('98)Stoholm Atletik37.05
  
 PB
Tobias JohansenTobias Johansen ('98)Stoholm Atletik34.41
  
 PB
Lasse Moesgård NielsenLasse Moesgård Nielsen ('98)HGF AM29.52
  
 PB
Andreas MatthiesenAndreas Matthiesen ('98)Odense Atletik 25.81
  
 PB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM22.26
  
 SB
M Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3050
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vicki DahlVicki Dahl Stoholm Atletik11.87
  
 
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM10.27
  
 SB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 19009.92
  
 
Emilie Mejls RamsgaardEmilie Mejls Ramsgaard ('01)AK Holstebro9.02
  
 
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 8.05
  
 SB
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.07
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 12.97
  
 
Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190011.67
  
 
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190010.71
  
 =PB
Caroline HansenCaroline Hansen ('95)Esbjerg AM9.82
  
 
Anja SmollerupAnja Smollerup ('77)HGF AM9.82
  
 PB
Annitta RamsgaardAnnitta Ramsgaard ('71)AK Holstebro7.67
  
 
Lone Kjær HeinLone Kjær Hein ('67)AK Holstebro5.36
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vicki DahlVicki Dahl Stoholm Atletik38.75
  
 SB
Emilie Mejls RamsgaardEmilie Mejls Ramsgaard ('01)AK Holstebro25.92
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF23.86
  
 PB
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande18.76
  
 
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38)Esbjerg AM17.66
  
 SB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro14.49
  
 
Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM13.62
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande23.70
  
 
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF22.06
  
 
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro15.64
  
 
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38)Esbjerg AM14.48
  
 SB
Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM10.70
  
 SB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Vicki DahlVicki Dahl Stoholm Atletik41.10
  
 SB
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM28.73
  
 SB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190028.42
  
 
Emilie Mejls RamsgaardEmilie Mejls Ramsgaard ('01)AK Holstebro27.56
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande15.94
  
 SB
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 15.17
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Anja SmollerupAnja Smollerup ('77)HGF AM2598
  
 PB
Annitta RamsgaardAnnitta Ramsgaard ('71)AK Holstebro2074
  
 PB
K Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Lone Kjær HeinLone Kjær Hein ('67)AK Holstebro1308
  
 PB
 
16,03
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4446
  
 PB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM3235
  
 SB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 2093
  
 PB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3377
  
 SB
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja2211
  
 SB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM4258
  
 SB
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM2676
  
 PB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002497
  
 SB
Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19002259
  
 SB
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande3135
  
 PB
Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM2692
  
 SB
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38)Esbjerg AM2467
  
 SB
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Ronald AbshagenRonald Abshagen ('32)Esbjerg AM2100
  
 SB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK2074
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon