Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: 15.5.2019

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Johannes Wilhelm BuschJohannes Wilhelm Busch ('07)Viborg AM6.06
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen Aalborg AM28.21
  
 PB
Frederik ChristiansenFrederik Christiansen ('01)Viborg AM18.35
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM21.38
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria Nehls KaasMaria Nehls Kaas ('05)Skive AM6.59
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik34.42
  
 
Maria Nehls KaasMaria Nehls Kaas ('05)Skive AM16.86
  
 SB
Marie Louise HolmgaardMarie Louise Holmgaard ('06)Skive AM15.20
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)SAK7726.26
  
 PB
Marie Louise HolmgaardMarie Louise Holmgaard ('06)Skive AM26.00
  
 
Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM21.92
  
 
Liva JustesenLiva Justesen ('07)Viborg AM14.95
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik37.61
  
 PB
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK7729.61
  
 
Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7723.14
  
 

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon