Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: 4.10.2015

M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)HGF AM20.74
  
 
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK7720.00
  
 
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM17.60
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM34.40
  
 
Lucas RichardtLucas Richardt SAK7728.15
  
 PB
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM23.72
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM40.82
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rune DrongesenRune Drongesen ('96)Aarhus 190027.34
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM22.86
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7729.54
  
 PB
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM28.59
  
 
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK7728.09
  
 
Theodor BjørnholdtTheodor Bjørnholdt ('02)SAK7725.07
  
 PB
Kristian SkovstadKristian Skovstad ('01)SAK7722.95
  
 
Jonas PedersenJonas Pedersen ('03)Viborg AM17.36
  
 PB
Johan Lund BennedsgaardJohan Lund Bennedsgaard ('03)Viborg AM12.66
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Outzen VejlgårdRasmus Outzen Vejlgård SAK7737.95
  
 
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM33.03
  
 PB
Lucas RichardtLucas Richardt SAK7731.80
  
 
Frederik Skov HansenFrederik Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM30.12
  
 
Mads Dahl-JessenMads Dahl-Jessen SAK7727.02
  
 PB
Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK776.72
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM44.82
  
 
Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK7738.73
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vicki DahlVicki Dahl Stoholm Atletik13.03
  
 SB
Sofie MärcherSofie Märcher Viborg AM10.64
  
 PB
Frida SelmerFrida Selmer SAK777.98
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vicki DahlVicki Dahl Stoholm Atletik40.64
  
 
Sofie MärcherSofie Märcher Viborg AM29.54
  
 
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK7719.43
  
 PB
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK7716.43
  
 
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM14.82
  
 PB
Emma KjærgaardEmma Kjærgaard ('02)SAK7710.82
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM24.98
  
 PB
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM22.05
  
 
Silje FinsrudSilje Finsrud ('02)SAK7721.11
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM20.62
  
 
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK7717.29
  
 PB
Emilia VistrupEmilia Vistrup ('03)SAK7716.46
  
 PB
Sarah Lundgaard MadsenSarah Lundgaard Madsen ('02)SAK7716.45
  
 
Ditte Stærk SørensenDitte Stærk Sørensen ('03)Viborg AM10.63
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie MärcherSofie Märcher Viborg AM20.04
  
 
Josefine Bundgaard-HansenJosefine Bundgaard-Hansen SAK7712.63
  
 PB
Thilde S. KnudsenThilde S. Knudsen ('01)SAK7710.23
  
 PB
Sofie Borg ChristensenSofie Borg Christensen ('01)SAK778.43
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne