Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : 28.5.2016

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta12.20
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM6.70
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF9.88
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC18.90
  
 PB
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia18.50
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM17.62
  
 
Kristoffer AndersenKristoffer Andersen ('04)Hvidovre AM12.80
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia40.35
  
 PB
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik37.12
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta35.85
  
 PB
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC25.68
  
 PB
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød23.56
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta37.00
  
 SB
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF33.41
  
 PB
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia33.21
  
 PB
Trygve Haugan EngbergTrygve Haugan Engberg BAC27.60
  
 PB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik24.43
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia26.32
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia11.66
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik13.97
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia16.22
  
 PB
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik14.15
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta13.73
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF13.27
  
 PB
Trygve Haugan EngbergTrygve Haugan Engberg BAC10.18
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia47.30
  
 PB
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik39.57
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta35.86
  
 PB
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC22.84
  
 PB
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød20.23
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia17.70
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM16.44
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC14.43
  
 PB
Kristoffer AndersenKristoffer Andersen ('04)Hvidovre AM12.27
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF43.49
  
 PB
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia43.38
  
 
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik40.80
  
 PB
Trygve Haugan EngbergTrygve Haugan Engberg BAC31.75
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta38.00
  
 SB
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia37.72
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia27.71
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC21.44
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM19.26
  
 PB
Kristoffer AndersenKristoffer Andersen ('04)Hvidovre AM15.83
  
 PB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik26.42
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta46.36
  
 
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia46.12
  
 PB
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød33.74
  
 PB
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC28.30
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta41.86
  
 
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia36.83
  
 PB
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF34.20
  
 SB
Trygve Haugan EngbergTrygve Haugan Engberg BAC33.68
  
 
Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik24.29
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF10.06
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta9.87
  
 
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia9.52
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.74
  
 
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.22
  
 
Rikke NeubertRikke Neubert BAC8.19
  
 SB
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.95
  
 
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC6.51
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta27.51
  
 
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC24.90
  
 PB
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia19.59
  
 PB
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia13.95
  
 =PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.29
  
 PB
Viktoria AndersenViktoria Andersen ('98)DELTA11.40
  
 PB
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas8.48
  
 PB
Rikke NeubertRikke Neubert BAC7.89
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas24.74
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia30.27
  
 
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC22.55
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia27.37
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF27.35
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta26.67
  
 PB
Rikke NeubertRikke Neubert BAC26.00
  
 
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC19.42
  
 
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.92
  
 
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC16.98
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM13.73
  
 
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Susanne Rask Baad PedersenSusanne Rask Baad Pedersen ('76)IK Olympia1295
  
 PB
 
14,3318,076,91
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta3516
  
 PB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas2290
  
 PB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4353
  
 
 
8,7428,3213,73
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC3711
  
 SB
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC3065
  
 SB
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3666
  
 

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive