Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: 5.9.2018

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF25.56
  
 
Torben BossenTorben Bossen ('03)Kolding KFUM 22.47
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190033.03
  
 PB
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)HGF AM27.12
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Hvidovre AM23.09
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 25.15
  
 PB
Søren A. NørgaardSøren A. Nørgaard ('99)Kolding KFUM 21.74
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF33.75
  
 
Niklas Aratz Villà PáramoNiklas Aratz Villà Páramo ('06)Vejle IF19.03
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 16.57
  
 SB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF13.03
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Ida LillebækIda Lillebæk ('05)Vejle IF23.01
  
 PB
Mie PræstbroMie Præstbro ('05)Vejle IF22.12
  
 PB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF20.33
  
 
Ida SøndergaardIda Søndergaard ('06)Aarhus 190019.09
  
 
Sofie SøndergaardSofie Søndergaard ('06)Aarhus 190016.70
  
 PB
Finja KnaufFinja Knauf ('05)Vejle IF15.19
  
 
Sofie IpsenSofie Ipsen ('05)Vejle IF13.77
  
 PB
Emilia AaEmilia Aa ('06)Esbjerg AM11.64
  
 PB
Clara LorenzClara Lorenz ('06)Esbjerg AM10.71
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten