Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: 2.9.2015

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jesper AbrahamsenJesper Abrahamsen ('01)Kolding KFUM 21.55
  
 PB
Jacob Moth SvendsenJacob Moth Svendsen ('01)Kolding KFUM 20.28
  
 PB
William AsklundWilliam Asklund ('01)Kolding KFUM 17.90
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190034.91
  
 
Christoffer GormsenChristoffer Gormsen ('99)Vejen AF26.49
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peter BjørnPeter Bjørn ('96)Vejen AF22.25
  
 SB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus Fjelde ChristensenRasmus Fjelde Christensen ('02)Kolding KFUM 34.27
  
 PB
Simon Høg NyborgSimon Høg Nyborg ('02)Vejle IF30.24
  
 PB
Daniel JohansenDaniel Johansen ('02)Odder AM29.49
  
 PB
Torben BossenTorben Bossen ('03)Kolding KFUM 26.43
  
 PB
Casper AndersenCasper Andersen ('02)Kolding KFUM 24.55
  
 PB
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 24.45
  
 
Jeppe Søgaard RasmussenJeppe Søgaard Rasmussen ('02)Kolding KFUM 21.55
  
 PB
Viktor Hjort SørensenViktor Hjort Sørensen ('03)Vejen AF21.33
  
 PB
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF19.33
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde ByrgesenMathilde Byrgesen DELTA10.39
  
 
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia9.59
  
 
Sofie MärcherSofie Märcher Viborg AM9.41
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frida Lisa JersøFrida Lisa Jersø ('97)Frederiksberg IF5.14
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde ByrgesenMathilde Byrgesen DELTA31.80
  
 
Sofie MärcherSofie Märcher Viborg AM30.90
  
 PB
Anne-Kathrine JørgensenAnne-Kathrine Jørgensen Kolding KFUM 23.91
  
 
Julie Buur RasmussenJulie Buur Rasmussen ('01)Odder AM16.03
  
 PB
Astrid Seeberg JensenAstrid Seeberg Jensen ('01)Odder AM13.73
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF27.45
  
 
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF26.86
  
 
Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 23.78
  
 PB
Emma Nørgaard IversenEmma Nørgaard Iversen ('02)Esbjerg AM19.45
  
 
Trine TanggaardTrine Tanggaard ('03)Esbjerg AM16.68
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive