Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Haderslev: 24.8.2017

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 12.24
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 22.20
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 33.29
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj Sivertsen NørringNikolaj Sivertsen Nørring ('01)Gråsten I & Gf21.70
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 38.99
  
 PB
Eskild J. KraackEskild J. Kraack ('04)Gråsten I & Gf22.10
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 32.87
  
 
Jonas HermannJonas Hermann ('03)Gråsten I & Gf23.13
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF13.97
  
 
Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF12.35
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF26.93
  
 PB
Lærke AggesenLærke Aggesen ('05)Haderslev IF18.97
  
 PB
Santhavi KarunanithySanthavi Karunanithy ('04)Gråsten I & Gf18.60
  
 
Sara DuusSara Duus ('05)Aabenraa IG 15.20
  
 PB
Anne Sofie MichelsenAnne Sofie Michelsen ('05)Aabenraa IG 10.79
  
 
Tilde Johanne ChristiansenTilde Johanne Christiansen ('05)Haderslev IF9.84
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Julie Kildevang RosenlundJulie Kildevang Rosenlund ('03)Haderslev IF13.39
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle