Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: FIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp 4.10.2020

D19 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF11.97
  
 
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF1.65
  
 SB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF37.45
  
 PB
D17 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Magnus Antonio Askov-HansenMagnus Antonio Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF11.70
  
 
2David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.28
  
 
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1.35
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Antonio Askov-HansenMagnus Antonio Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF6.10
-0.7
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF9.04
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Antonio Askov-HansenMagnus Antonio Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF35.02
  
 PB
P17 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.27
  
 
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1.53
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF7.78
  
 SB
D15 100 m    
Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.2
1Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.51
  
 PB
2Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.61
  
 
3Alfred Lemvigh NielsenAlfred Lemvigh Nielsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF13.11
  
 PB
4Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.35
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF5.20
0.0
  
 PB
2Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF5.19
0.0
  
 PB
3Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF5.01
0.0
  
 PB
4Alfred Lemvigh NielsenAlfred Lemvigh Nielsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.61
0.0
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.39
  
 PB
2Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.93
  
 PB
3Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.92
  
 
4Alfred Lemvigh NielsenAlfred Lemvigh Nielsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.42
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.59
  
 PB
2Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.84
  
 
3Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.06
  
 SB
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:33.72
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.60
  
 PB
2Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.41
  
 =SB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.30
0.0
  
 PB
2Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.25
-0.3
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.72
  
 PB
2Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.29
  
 PB
3Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF6.71
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF21.53
  
 PB
D13 80 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.45
  
 PB
2Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.15
  
 PB
D13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:47.15
  
 
2Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:56.91
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.21
0.0
  
 PB
2Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.00
0.0
  
 
3Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.52
0.0
  
 PB
4Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.39
0.0
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.85
  
 
2Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.39
  
 PB
3Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.94
  
 PB
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF NM
  
 
P13 80 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF11.27
  
 SB
2Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.79
  
 PB
3Ivy Perez Storm-JørgensenIvy Perez Storm-Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.81
  
 PB
4Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.83
  
 PB
5Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.98
  
 PB
6Gry Gersby WibergGry Gersby Wiberg ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.60
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Dea Katz-KayserDea Katz-Kayser ('07)Frederiksberg IF11.61
  
 PB
2Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.69
  
 PB
3Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.99
  
 
4Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.08
  
 PB
5Sofia JensenSofia Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.89
  
 PB
6Karin Kristin LemarkKarin Kristin Lemark ('08)Frederiksberg IF15.06
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.21
  
 PB
2Melanie Isabella JørgensenMelanie Isabella Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.99
  
 PB
3Ella Kvist-SørensenElla Kvist-Sørensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.03
  
 PB
4Alba S Skjødt-NielsenAlba S Skjødt-Nielsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.14
  
 PB
5Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.38
  
 
6Olivia Beyer-FlodinOlivia Beyer-Flodin ('07)Frederiksberg IF14.45
  
 PB
P13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:52.75
  
 PB
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:53.99
  
 PB
3Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:55.17
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 
2Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF1.31
  
 PB
3Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 
4Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 =PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.69
-0.1
  
 PB
2Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.62
-0.6
  
 PB
3Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.30
-0.9
  
 PB
4Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.23
0.0
  
 PB
5Dea Katz-KayserDea Katz-Kayser ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.21
-1.0
  
 PB
6Karin Kristin LemarkKarin Kristin Lemark ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.98
-0.3
  
 PB
7Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.96
0.0
  
 
8Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.75
0.0
  
 PB
9Melanie Isabella JørgensenMelanie Isabella Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.75
0.0
  
 PB
10Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.71
-1.1
  
 PB
11Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.44
-0.1
  
 PB
12Ella Kvist-SørensenElla Kvist-Sørensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.44
-0.4
  
 PB
13Ivy Perez Storm-JørgensenIvy Perez Storm-Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.12
-0.2
  
 PB
14Alba S Skjødt-NielsenAlba S Skjødt-Nielsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.03
-0.1
  
 PB
15Gry Gersby WibergGry Gersby Wiberg ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.03
0.0
  
 PB
16Olivia Beyer-FlodinOlivia Beyer-Flodin ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.03
0.0
  
 PB
17Sofia JensenSofia Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2.88
-0.6
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.54
  
 
2Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF7.74
  
 
3Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.45
  
 
4Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.13
  
 PB
5Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.76
  
 PB
6Dea Katz-KayserDea Katz-Kayser ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.65
  
 PB
7Sofia JensenSofia Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.46
  
 PB
8Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.20
  
 PB
9Melanie Isabella JørgensenMelanie Isabella Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.08
  
 PB
10Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.01
  
 PB
11Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF5.97
  
 SB
12Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.89
  
 PB
13Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.77
  
 PB
14Alba S Skjødt-NielsenAlba S Skjødt-Nielsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.53
  
 PB
15Gry Gersby WibergGry Gersby Wiberg ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.43
  
 PB
16Olivia Beyer-FlodinOlivia Beyer-Flodin ('07)Frederiksberg IF5.43
  
 PB
17Karin Kristin LemarkKarin Kristin Lemark ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.31
  
 PB
18Ella Kvist-SørensenElla Kvist-Sørensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.25
  
 PB
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF23.81
  
 PB
2Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF19.32
  
 PB
3Ivy Perez Storm-JørgensenIvy Perez Storm-Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF15.36
  
 PB
D11 60 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.02
  
 
2Julius WichmannJulius Wichmann ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.45
  
 PB
3Viggo NørgaardViggo Nørgaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.94
  
 PB
4Samuel K. H. LarsenSamuel K. H. Larsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.02
  
 PB
5Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.44
  
 PB
6Max William B FrederiksenMax William B Frederiksen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.47
  
 PB
7Ludvig Sigby LarsenLudvig Sigby Larsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.99
  
 PB
8Kasper K Nuri MøllerKasper K Nuri Møller ('09)Frederiksberg IF13.09
  
 PB
D11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF1:15.55
  
 PB
2Tom Kold HenriksenTom Kold Henriksen ('09)Frederiksberg IF1:21.82
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF1.19
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.38
0.0
  
 PB
2Julius WichmannJulius Wichmann ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.76
0.0
  
 PB
3Viggo NørgaardViggo Nørgaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.50
0.0
  
 PB
4Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.45
0.0
  
 PB
5Samuel K. H. LarsenSamuel K. H. Larsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.41
0.0
  
 
6Max William B FrederiksenMax William B Frederiksen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.27
-0.5
  
 PB
7Tom Kold HenriksenTom Kold Henriksen ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.26
0.0
  
 PB
8Ludvig Sigby LarsenLudvig Sigby Larsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.18
-1.0
  
 PB
9Kasper K Nuri MøllerKasper K Nuri Møller ('09)Frederiksberg IF2.28
0.0
  
 PB
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF6.76
  
 
2Julius WichmannJulius Wichmann ('09)Frederiksberg IF6.68
  
 PB
3Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF6.32
  
 PB
4Viggo NørgaardViggo Nørgaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF6.32
  
 PB
5Samuel K. H. LarsenSamuel K. H. Larsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF6.31
  
 
6August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.89
  
 
7Tom Kold HenriksenTom Kold Henriksen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.81
  
 PB
8Kasper K Nuri MøllerKasper K Nuri Møller ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.57
  
 PB
9Ludvig Sigby LarsenLudvig Sigby Larsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.24
  
 PB
10Max William B FrederiksenMax William B Frederiksen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.57
  
 PB
P11 60 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF9.40
  
 
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.15
  
 
3Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.37
  
 PB
4Mynthe Allinham MånssonMynthe Allinham Månsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.65
  
 PB
5Josefine HvegholmJosefine Hvegholm ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.87
  
 PB
6Mie Leonora KobberøMie Leonora Kobberø ('10)Frederiksberg IF11.06
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.23
  
 PB
2Nora Beyer-FlodinNora Beyer-Flodin ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.62
  
 PB
3Eleanor E KlosterborgEleanor E Klosterborg ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.68
  
 PB
4Liva Rosenkvist FengerLiva Rosenkvist Fenger ('09)Frederiksberg IF11.17
  
 PB
5Sophia Bach FischerSophia Bach Fischer ('10)Frederiksberg IF11.18
  
 PB
6Kathrine Filtenborg MadsenKathrine Filtenborg Madsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF11.70
  
 PB
P11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa SteinickeRosa Steinicke ('09)Frederiksberg IF1:21.78
  
 PB
2Marie SkovgaardMarie Skovgaard ('10)Frederiksberg IF1:26.80
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF1.19
  
 PB
2Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.10
  
 =PB
3Liva Rosenkvist FengerLiva Rosenkvist Fenger ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.05
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.32
0.0
  
 PB
2Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.70
0.0
  
 PB
3Rosa SteinickeRosa Steinicke ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.42
0.0
  
 PB
4Mynthe Allinham MånssonMynthe Allinham Månsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.40
-0.4
  
 PB
5Eleanor E KlosterborgEleanor E Klosterborg ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.33
0.0
  
 PB
6Nora Beyer-FlodinNora Beyer-Flodin ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.21
-0.9
  
 PB
7Josefine HvegholmJosefine Hvegholm ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.19
-0.3
  
 PB
8Marie SkovgaardMarie Skovgaard ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.06
0.0
  
 PB
9Mie Leonora KobberøMie Leonora Kobberø ('10)Frederiksberg IF2.96
0.0
  
 PB
10Sophia Bach FischerSophia Bach Fischer ('10)Frederiksberg IF2.88
0.0
  
 PB
11Kathrine Filtenborg MadsenKathrine Filtenborg Madsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF2.74
0.0
  
 SB
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF7.19
  
 PB
2Mynthe Allinham MånssonMynthe Allinham Månsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF6.17
  
 PB
3Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF5.72
  
 PB
4Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF5.34
  
 
5Liva Rosenkvist FengerLiva Rosenkvist Fenger ('09)Frederiksberg IF5.13
  
 PB
6Eleanor E KlosterborgEleanor E Klosterborg ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.97
  
 PB
7Rosa SteinickeRosa Steinicke ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.93
  
 PB
8Kathrine Filtenborg MadsenKathrine Filtenborg Madsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.84
  
 PB
9Mie Leonora KobberøMie Leonora Kobberø ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.59
  
 PB
10Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.40
  
 PB
11Nora Beyer-FlodinNora Beyer-Flodin ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.32
  
 PB
12Josefine HvegholmJosefine Hvegholm ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.29
  
 PB
13Sophia Bach FischerSophia Bach Fischer ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.04
  
 PB
14Marie SkovgaardMarie Skovgaard ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.43
  
 PB
D9 40 m    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1August HviidAugust Hviid ('11)Frederiksberg IF7.27
  
 
2Laurids Toft JacobsenLaurids Toft Jacobsen ('12)Frederiksberg IF7.90
  
 PB
3Leo Ohlsen JønssonLeo Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF8.05
  
 PB
4Albert Ohlsen JønssonAlbert Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF8.12
  
 PB
5Mikkel Sterup AbrahamssonMikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF8.30
  
 
6Hugo Emil T GlavindHugo Emil T Glavind ('11)Frederiksberg IF8.93
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Ville Rørbeck NørrebyVille Rørbeck Nørreby ('12)Frederiksberg IF7.40
  
 PB
2Atlas NoerAtlas Noer ('11)Frederiksberg IF7.86
  
 PB
3Benjamin KatzBenjamin Katz ('11)Frederiksberg IF7.89
  
 PB
4Oscar DomdeyOscar Domdey ('11)Frederiksberg IF8.39
  
 PB
5Sebastian Larsen LundSebastian Larsen Lund ('11)Frederiksberg IF9.24
  
 PB
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elliot EllegaardElliot Ellegaard ('11)Frederiksberg IF1:27.38
  
 PB
2Otto Müller GrüningOtto Müller Grüning ('12)Frederiksberg IF1:27.96
  
 PB
3Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('11)Frederiksberg IF1:28.48
  
 PB
4Benjamin LarsenBenjamin Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF1:40.51
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1August HviidAugust Hviid ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.23
-1.1
  
 PB
2Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.13
0.0
  
 PB
3Leo Ohlsen JønssonLeo Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.08
0.0
  
 PB
4Ville Rørbeck NørrebyVille Rørbeck Nørreby ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.08
-0.1
  
 
5Otto Müller GrüningOtto Müller Grüning ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.00
0.0
  
 PB
6Sebastian Larsen LundSebastian Larsen Lund ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.93
-0.9
  
 PB
7Mikkel Sterup AbrahamssonMikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.86
0.0
  
 PB
8Albert Ohlsen JønssonAlbert Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.85
0.0
  
 PB
9Laurids Toft JacobsenLaurids Toft Jacobsen ('12)Frederiksberg IF2.85
0.0
  
 PB
10Elliot EllegaardElliot Ellegaard ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.81
0.0
  
 PB
11Benjamin KatzBenjamin Katz ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.75
-0.4
  
 PB
12Atlas NoerAtlas Noer ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.63
0.0
  
 PB
13Oscar DomdeyOscar Domdey ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.56
0.0
  
 PB
14Hugo Emil T GlavindHugo Emil T Glavind ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.52
-1.2
  
 PB
15Benjamin LarsenBenjamin Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.07
0.0
  
 PB
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ville Rørbeck NørrebyVille Rørbeck Nørreby ('12)Frederiksberg IF5.71
  
 PB
2Leo Ohlsen JønssonLeo Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF5.40
  
 PB
3August HviidAugust Hviid ('11)Frederiksberg IF5.26
  
 PB
4Mikkel Sterup AbrahamssonMikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF5.18
  
 
5Atlas NoerAtlas Noer ('11)Frederiksberg IF5.16
  
 PB
6Albert Ohlsen JønssonAlbert Ohlsen Jønsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.74
  
 PB
7Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.73
  
 PB
8Benjamin KatzBenjamin Katz ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.72
  
 PB
9Elliot EllegaardElliot Ellegaard ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.27
  
 PB
10Sebastian Larsen LundSebastian Larsen Lund ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.13
  
 PB
11Oscar DomdeyOscar Domdey ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.80
  
 PB
12Hugo Emil T GlavindHugo Emil T Glavind ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.24
  
 PB
13Otto Müller GrüningOtto Müller Grüning ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.16
  
 PB
14Laurids Toft JacobsenLaurids Toft Jacobsen ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.04
  
 PB
15Benjamin LarsenBenjamin Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.97
  
 PB
P9 40 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF7.32
  
 
2Selma GarnæsSelma Garnæs ('11)Frederiksberg IF7.35
  
 PB
3Marie RoelsgaardMarie Roelsgaard ('12)Frederiksberg IF7.40
  
 
4Sofia MbaeSofia Mbae ('12)Frederiksberg IF7.88
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Sophia Dreyer-StapputSophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)Frederiksberg IF7.88
  
 PB
2Kajsa Kyster HvelplundKajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)Frederiksberg IF7.94
  
 
3Molly Johanne WintherMolly Johanne Winther ('11)Frederiksberg IF8.10
  
 PB
P9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ella DentaElla Denta ('11)Frederiksberg IF1:24.67
  
 PB
2Signe Brehm LarsenSigne Brehm Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF1:34.00
  
 PB
3Maja Bojsen RuskovMaja Bojsen Ruskov ('11)Frederiksberg IF1:35.57
  
 PB
4Malou MbaeMalou Mbae ('12)Frederiksberg IF1:38.43
  
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Selma GarnæsSelma Garnæs ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.16
0.0
  
 PB
2Sophia Dreyer-StapputSophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.15
0.0
  
 PB
3Marie RoelsgaardMarie Roelsgaard ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.10
+1.3
  
 PB
4Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.88
0.0
  
 
5Kajsa Kyster HvelplundKajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)Frederiksberg IF2.83
+1.3
  
 PB
6Ella DentaElla Denta ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.73
0.0
  
 PB
7Maja Bojsen RuskovMaja Bojsen Ruskov ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.57
+0.1
  
 PB
8Molly Johanne WintherMolly Johanne Winther ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.52
0.0
  
 PB
9Signe Brehm LarsenSigne Brehm Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.49
0.0
  
 PB
10Malou MbaeMalou Mbae ('12)Frederiksberg IF2.48
+0.4
  
 
11Sofia MbaeSofia Mbae ('12)Frederiksberg IF2.26
+1.4
  
 
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF5.02
  
 PB
2Sophia Dreyer-StapputSophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.60
  
 PB
3Signe Brehm LarsenSigne Brehm Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.28
  
 PB
4Molly Johanne WintherMolly Johanne Winther ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.71
  
 PB
5Selma GarnæsSelma Garnæs ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.62
  
 PB
6Marie RoelsgaardMarie Roelsgaard ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.53
  
 PB
7Malou MbaeMalou Mbae ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.46
  
 PB
8Ella DentaElla Denta ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.30
  
 PB
9Kajsa Kyster HvelplundKajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.13
  
 
10Sofia MbaeSofia Mbae ('12)Frederiksberg IF3.10
  
 PB
11Maja Bojsen RuskovMaja Bojsen Ruskov ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.60
  
 PB
D7 60 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Johan Østergaard Hübner
Johan Østergaard Hübner ('15)
Frederiksberg IF9.01
  
 PB
2
Jordan Prehn
Jordan Prehn ('14)
Frederiksberg IF10.97
  
 PB
D7 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Klemensas Juska
Klemensas Juska ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1:54.76
  
 PB
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Østergaard Hübner
Johan Østergaard Hübner ('15)
Frederiksberg IF2.32
+1.5
  
 PB
2
Klemensas Juska
Klemensas Juska ('14)
Frederiksberg IF2.14
+1.2
  
 PB
3
Jordan Prehn
Jordan Prehn ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1.63
0.0
  
 PB
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Østergaard Hübner
Johan Østergaard Hübner ('15)
Frederiksberg IF2.83
  
 PB
2
Klemensas Juska
Klemensas Juska ('14)
Frederiksberg IF2.66
  
 PB
3
Jordan Prehn
Jordan Prehn ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1.93
  
 PB
P7 40 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Olivia Petersen
Olivia Petersen ('14)
Frederiksberg IF9.53
  
 
2
Frida Bay Tidemann
Frida Bay Tidemann ('14)
Frederiksberg IF10.24
  
 PB
3
Ines Isabella Frederiksen
Ines Isabella Frederiksen ('14)
Frederiksberg IF10.58
  
 PB
P7 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg ('13)
Frederiksberg IF1:35.89
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Bay Tidemann
Frida Bay Tidemann ('14)
Frederiksberg IF2.04
+0.9
  
 PB
2
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg ('13)
Frederiksberg IF1.89
+1.4
  
 PB
3
Olivia Petersen
Olivia Petersen ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1.63
+0.9
  
 PB
4
Ines Isabella Frederiksen
Ines Isabella Frederiksen ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1.47
+0.3
  
 PB
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg ('13)
Frederiksberg IF2.84
  
 PB
2
Frida Bay Tidemann
Frida Bay Tidemann ('14)
Frederiksberg IF2.50
  
 PB
3
Olivia Petersen
Olivia Petersen ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1.74
  
 PB
4
Ines Isabella Frederiksen
Ines Isabella Frederiksen ('14)
Frederiksberg IF1.65
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive