Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Slagelse: Flakkebjerg Marathon 8.11.2020

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS2:16:38
  
 PB
2Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC2:17:59
  
 PB
3Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS2:18:56
  
 PB
4Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH2:19:23
  
 PB
5Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC2:24:50
  
 SB
6Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC2:27:13
  
 PB
7Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP2:28:49
  
 PB
Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC DNF
  
 
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta DNF
  
 
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC DNF
  
 
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne DNF
  
 
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix