Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: DM Masters Kastemangekamp 29‐30.8.2020
Bagsværd Stadion

M45 Kaste 5-kamp M45    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF3031
  
 PB
 
36,5010,2434,2038,7710,77
K45 Throwspentathlon W45    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik3450
  
 SB
 
28,2010,2435,8235,6310,12
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 2584
  
 SB
 
33,0539,7822,76
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik2113
  
 PB
 
17,7037,9629,66
3Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68)Herlev Atletik1983
  
 PB
 
24,4924,1025,18
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas2245
  
 SB
 
27,3117,9917,658,00
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC3337
  
 
 
43,2311,3432,8813,88
2Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC2554
  
 PB
 
21,9910,1430,7310,00
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2474
  
 PB
 
28,807,2516,2713,109,38
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM3183
  
 
 
43,9821,3637,8715,20
M65 Kaste 5-kamp M65    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51)SG Atletik2374
  
 PB
 
22,357,6329,0325,529,61
K65 Throwspentathlon W65    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 3776
  
 PB
 
32,136,9725,4716,5212,06
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3878
  
 SB
 
41,5931,1435,4316,02
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3377
  
 
 
33,8927,1334,2113,54
3Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød2283
  
 PB
 
24,9521,0321,439,82
4Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)Aalborg AM1855
  
 PB
 
21,5318,2923,086,18
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4025
  
 
 
30,247,4624,2211,4711,53
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM2378
  
 PB
 
32,007,0519,878,7610,70
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande3732
  
 
 
28,088,1014,6518,2314,659,589,58
K80 Kaste 5-kamp K80    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM2807
  
 SB
 
17,616,0411,7810,786,81

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten