Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Internt træningsstævne 6.12.2020 Inde
Randers Atletik Hal

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja6.91
  
 PB
2Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja7.52
  
 PB
3Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja8.55
  
 PB
4Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja9.00
  
  K
5Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Randers Freja9.91
  
 SB
Finale B
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja7.51
  
 PB
2Nikolaj FechtenburgNikolaj Fechtenburg ('05)Randers Freja7.62
  
 PB
3Daniel Kylmäluoma PedersenDaniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja7.81
  
 PB
3Toshiro BozdoganToshiro Bozdogan ('05)Randers Freja7.81
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja33.75
  
 PB
2Anders AndersenAnders Andersen ('11)Gråsten I & Gf36.93
  
 PB
Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja2:06.71
  
 PB
2Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 2:27.11
  
  K
3Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja2:27.31
  
  K
4Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja2:31.27
  
 PB
5Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Randers Freja2:35.41
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel Kylmäluoma PedersenDaniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja1.84
  
 PB
 
1.55
 XO
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.84
XXO
1.88
XXX
2Nikolaj FechtenburgNikolaj Fechtenburg ('05)Randers Freja1.79
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.73 PB
 XO
1.76 PB
  O
1.79 PB
  O
1.82
XXX
       
3Toshiro BozdoganToshiro Bozdogan ('05)Randers Freja1.50
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
XXO
1.55
XXX
    
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja1.20
  
 SB
 
1.10
  Xs
1.15 SB
 XO
1.20 SB
  O
1.40
  r
    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja8.89
  
 SB
 
8.89 SB8.14      
2Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja7.23
  
 PB
 
7.23 PB7.10      
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja9.57
  
 PB
 
9.57 PB9.129.299.57 =PB9.14   
2Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja7.07
  
 PB
 
7.07 PB6.80      
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja10.06
  
 PB
 
9.02 PB9.11 PB8.669.31 PB9.77 PB10.06 PB  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten