Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: 9.10.2016

M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta52.12
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta37.98
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta20.31
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta15.44
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta59.34
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.70
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta48.81
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta42.36
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC6.76
  
 SB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC17.73
  
 
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta4660
  
DR50 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta3676
  
 PB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC3143
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle