Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 4.8.2017

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC9.58
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 9.83
  
 
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM13.63
  
DR55 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 36.00
  
 
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC26.25
  
 
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC10.40
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 11.75
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC28.65
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 38.77
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC22.86
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 32.99
  
 
M Kaste 5-kamp M40    

Finale A

Finale
Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC2518
  
 SB
 
29,059,2727,9839,308,51
M Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik2682
  
 PB
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta4511
  
 SB
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4357
  
 SB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta3602
  
 SB
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK773399
  
 SB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 2735
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2270
  
 
Michael MagillMichael Magill ('66)HGF AM2141
  
 PB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3421
  
 
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3513
  
 
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC3426
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle