Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: 18.9.2016

M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC9.30
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta7.60
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.22
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 37.59
  
 SB
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.73
  
 
Bo JørgensenBo Jørgensen ('52)Sparta34.64
  
 
Tichomir MajercikTichomir Majercik ('47)Odense Freja33.03
  
 
Karsten AnderssonKarsten Andersson ('44)ORI30.94
  
 
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 28.02
  
 
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC25.13
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta13.37
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta47.73
  
 
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM43.60
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.47
  
 SB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta35.42
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 33.34
  
 
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF28.51
  
 PB
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK23.18
  
 
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC13.10
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta7.57
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Karsten AnderssonKarsten Andersson ('44)ORI14.72
  
 
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik14.34
  
 
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 10.93
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta18.88
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.77
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 13.53
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta13.39
  
 
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK11.61
  
 
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF11.37
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 15.42
  
 
Bo JørgensenBo Jørgensen ('52)Sparta13.07
  
 
Poul SteffensenPoul Steffensen ('53)Helsingør IF11.85
  
 PB
Tichomir MajercikTichomir Majercik ('47)Odense Freja10.34
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.96
  
 
Karsten AnderssonKarsten Andersson ('44)ORI36.55
  
 
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 31.36
  
 PB
Freddy ClausenFreddy Clausen ('41)KTA30.39
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC30.53
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta18.81
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 42.74
  
 SB
Poul SteffensenPoul Steffensen ('53)Helsingør IF34.00
  
 PB
Bo JørgensenBo Jørgensen ('52)Sparta28.50
  
 
Tichomir MajercikTichomir Majercik ('47)Odense Freja26.54
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta56.91
  
 PB
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.82
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM46.99
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 37.18
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.42
  
 
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK33.80
  
 
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF33.38
  
 
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC22.46
  
 
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta16.49
  
 
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik28.66
  
 
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 22.34
  
 PB
Karsten AnderssonKarsten Andersson ('44)ORI21.58
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 32.31
  
 SB
Bo JørgensenBo Jørgensen ('52)Sparta27.51
  
 SB
Poul SteffensenPoul Steffensen ('53)Helsingør IF25.29
  
 PB
Tichomir MajercikTichomir Majercik ('47)Odense Freja19.38
  
 SB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta49.89
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta42.55
  
 
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM41.11
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 38.21
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM26.85
  
 SB
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF22.87
  
 PB
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK18.49
  
 
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus SindahlRasmus Sindahl ('85)Glostrup IC1802
  
 SB
M Kaste 5-kamp M40    

Finale A

Finale
Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC2487
  
 
 
26,269,4927,2939,888,76
M Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 2980
  
 
Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik2673
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM10.73
  
 SB
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.67
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.63
  
 
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.61
  
 
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 7.33
  
 SB
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 7.21
  
 SB
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC6.70
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.79
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM13.13
  
 
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 9.30
  
 
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas8.29
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.09
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM9.36
  
 
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM32.40
  
 SB
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC20.65
  
 SB
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC19.05
  
 
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas18.78
  
 PB
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 16.69
  
 SB
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM14.43
  
 
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 13.21
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM3248
  
 
 
47,1214,7944,3723,3014,15
K Throwspentathlon W45    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik4046
  
DR45 PB
 
34,4737,2037,2813,76
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta4352
  
 
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM3517
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta3484
  
 
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM3209
  
 
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 2913
  
 PB
Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF2651
  
 PB
Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK2100
  
 
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten Eskildsen-MøllerKirsten Eskildsen-Møller ('62)Aabenraa IG 2313
  
 PB
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas2058
  
 
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3806
  
 SB
 
42,7410,2237,5932,3115,42
Bo JørgensenBo Jørgensen ('52)Sparta2798
  
 
Tichomir MajercikTichomir Majercik ('47)Odense Freja2577
  
 SB
Poul SteffensenPoul Steffensen ('53)Helsingør IF2135
  
 PB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM4450
  
 SB
 
10,7329,1832,40
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4318
  
 
 
8,6328,0014,43
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC3834
  
 PB
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 3417
  
 SB
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48)Glostrup IC3030
  
 
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3536
  
 
Karsten AnderssonKarsten Andersson ('44)ORI3273
  
 PB
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 2761
  
 PB
Freddy ClausenFreddy Clausen ('41)KTA1397
  
 PB
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)Esbjerg AM2539
  
 
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC3610
  
 PB
 
30,539,3025,1322,4613,10
Heinrich DuholmHeinrich Duholm ('29)Sparta2535
  
 SB
 
18,817,6013,3716,497,57

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb