Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: 8.6.2019

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.25
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik9.62
  
 PB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.25
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 34.90
  
 
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja33.49
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik27.05
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 16.06
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik6.87
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja11.12
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 42.48
  
 
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja27.58
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik24.71
  
 PB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 30.20
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja27.75
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik46.83
  
 PB
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja2398
  
 SB
 
31,4925,9127,758,93
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM10.77
  
 
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik10.45
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM9.62
  
 
Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK808.74
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM8.14
  
 
Celia Dart PryssingCelia Dart Pryssing ('05)Aalborg AM6.89
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik10.66
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik33.02
  
 
Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM20.97
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM41.00
  
 
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM26.94
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM20.16
  
 
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik33.46
  
 
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM17.19
  
 
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 3433
  
 PB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3044
  
 SB
Michael MagillMichael Magill ('66)HGF AM2007
  
 SB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Lone Kjær HeinLone Kjær Hein ('67)AK Holstebro1330
  
 SB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2977
  
 PB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2575
  
 PB
 
27,589,2533,4927,7511,12
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3830
  
 PB
 
42,4810,2534,9030,2016,06
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 1990
  
 SB
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002401
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle