Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: 2.6.2018

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.26
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik9.27
  
 PB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM6.69
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK5.68
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja8.03
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 33.55
  
 
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik22.02
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM19.63
  
 SB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK12.83
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja29.08
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK6.91
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 16.33
  
 PB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM10.89
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.89
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 41.84
  
 
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM29.07
  
 
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik18.16
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK18.44
  
 SB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK11.69
  
 SB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 30.64
  
 
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM10.75
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik32.36
  
 
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja25.77
  
 SB
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja2341
  
 SB
 
31,0910,0325,2829,787,79
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF12.02
  
 
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM11.35
  
 SB
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.15
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik11.29
  
 SB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190010.44
  
 SB
Annitta RamsgaardAnnitta Ramsgaard ('71)AK Holstebro8.13
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik29.30
  
 PB
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 190019.94
  
 PB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF18.12
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro27.92
  
 PB
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja23.35
  
 PB
Thea GuldagerThea Guldager ('04)Aarhus 190014.26
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik32.97
  
 
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 190020.48
  
 SB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF19.67
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF32.67
  
 SB
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM32.28
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande13.55
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik3840
  
 SB
Annitta RamsgaardAnnitta Ramsgaard ('71)AK Holstebro2382
  
 SB
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 3148
  
 PB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3118
  
 SB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2997
  
 SB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2254
  
 PB
 
23,748,0329,0825,779,89
Jesper OlesenJesper Olesen ('61)AK Holstebro1680
  
 PB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Lone Kjær HeinLone Kjær Hein ('67)AK Holstebro1628
  
 PB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK773633
  
 PB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM4649
  
 SB
 
11,3529,4132,28
Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56)AK Holstebro3060
  
 SB
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3806
  
 PB
 
41,8410,2633,5530,6416,33
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 2258
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002173
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM2040
  
 SB
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 1442
  
 
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande3446
  
 SB
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)Horsens OK2084
  
 SB
 
18,445,6812,8311,696,91

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon