Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: 2.6.2018

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja14.71
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 12.84
  
 PB
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 12.70
  
 PB
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.26
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik9.27
  
 PB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19007.72
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM6.69
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190010.28
  
 PB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)5.68
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7711.94
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja8.03
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190020.49
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja38.81
  
 PB
Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7737.39
  
 
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 33.55
  
 
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 33.13
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik22.02
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM19.63
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190017.31
  
 
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)12.83
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja29.08
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)6.91
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 16.33
  
 PB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM10.89
  
 
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19009.10
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.89
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7716.58
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 49.14
  
 PB
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 41.84
  
 
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM29.07
  
 
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190021.97
  
 
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja21.33
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik18.16
  
 
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190022.03
  
 PB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)18.44
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7741.64
  
 PB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190031.50
  
 PB
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)11.69
  
 SB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 30.64
  
 
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190016.13
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM10.75
  
 SB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 44.76
  
 PB
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja37.26
  
 
Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7734.62
  
 PB
Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik32.36
  
 
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 32.02
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja25.77
  
 SB
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja2341
  
 SB
 
31,0910,0325,2829,787,79
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF12.02
  
 
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM11.35
  
 SB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro9.55
  
 SB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM8.62
  
 PB
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM8.48
  
 PB
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.15
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik11.29
  
 SB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190010.44
  
 SB
Annitta RamsgaardAnnitta Ramsgaard ('71)AK Holstebro8.13
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM31.02
  
 PB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro29.84
  
 PB
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik29.30
  
 PB
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM21.93
  
 
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 190019.94
  
 PB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF18.12
  
 
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF15.15
  
 PB
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190014.60
  
 PB
Lone Kjær HeinLone Kjær Hein ('67)AK Holstebro5.60
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro27.92
  
 PB
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja23.35
  
 PB
Thea GuldagerThea Guldager ('04)Aarhus 190014.26
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Stoholm Atletik32.97
  
 
Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)Aarhus 190020.48
  
 SB
Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF19.67
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF32.67
  
 SB
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM32.28
  
 
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro30.71
  
 SB
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM22.47
  
 
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM20.28
  
 PB
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande13.55
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik2743
  
 SB
 
32,4511,2936,3633,3013,00
Annitta RamsgaardAnnitta Ramsgaard ('71)AK Holstebro2382
  
 SB
 
28,358,1314,7018,769,81
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 3148
  
 PB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3118
  
 SB
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2997
  
 SB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2254
  
 PB
 
23,748,0329,0825,779,89
Jesper OlesenJesper Olesen ('61)AK Holstebro1680
  
 PB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Lone Kjær HeinLone Kjær Hein ('67)AK Holstebro1628
  
 PB
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK773633
  
 PB
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM4649
  
 SB
 
11,3529,4132,28
Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56)AK Holstebro3060
  
 SB
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3806
  
 PB
 
41,8410,2633,5530,6416,33
Willy FrandsenWilly Frandsen ('46)Aabenraa IG 2258
  
 SB
Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002173
  
 SB
Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM2040
  
 SB
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 1442
  
 
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande3446
  
 SB
 
7,1516,7813,55
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob RavnJakob Ravn ('33)2084
  
 SB
 
18,445,6812,8311,696,91

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten