Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: 17.5.2018

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.21
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 35.53
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 14.55
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 42.02
  
 SB
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 30.71
  
 PB
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Britt VikkelsøBritt Vikkelsø ('60)Odense Atletik 6.46
  
 PB
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 3109
  
 PB
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3095
  
 SB
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
Britt VikkelsøBritt Vikkelsø ('60)Odense Atletik 2101
  
 PB
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 3745
  
 PB
 
42,0210,2135,5330,7114,55
Johannes MørchJohannes Mørch ('40)Odense Atletik 1579
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive