Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Roskilde: 26.4.2015

M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Johan LehtonenJohan Lehtonen ('99)9.16
  
 PB
Johan LehtonenJohan Lehtonen ('99)KIF9.16
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.77
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF30.25
  
 PB
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER27.31
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Johan LehtonenJohan Lehtonen ('99)KIF12.55
  
 PB
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF11.14
  
 PB
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.71
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Johan LehtonenJohan Lehtonen ('99)KIF39.48
  
 PB
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF34.72
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF29.01
  
 PB
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER27.63
  
 PB
Johan LehtonenJohan Lehtonen ('99)KIF26.74
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Josephine Manzenski HansenJosephine Manzenski Hansen ('01)IK Hellas8.04
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik11.08
  
 
Lise HansenLise Hansen ('75)IK Hellas8.27
  
 PB
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas6.73
  
 
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik2762
  
 SB
 
34,7811,0835,1236,2912,28
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas1882
  
 SB
 
20,256,7318,7817,386,97
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER2165
  
 PB
 
25,389,7727,3127,639,71

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1