Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 3000m & 5000m 1.8.2020

M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik10:40.4h
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik15:32.4h
  
 PB
3Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190015:37.6h
  
 SB
4Emil Aaskov PallesenEmil Aaskov Pallesen ('01)AGF Atletik15:54.7h
  
 PB
5Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 190016:14.8h
  
 PB
6Niklas Faaborg AndersenNiklas Faaborg Andersen ('02)AGF Atletik16:18.1h
  
 PB
7Jens LoffJens Loff ('90)Aarhus 190016:51.7h
  
 SB
8Jesper TrigeJesper Trige ('82)AGF Atletik16:53.3h
  
 SB
9Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik16:55.7h
  
 
10Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running16:57.4h
  
 SB
11David Høg MøllerDavid Høg Møller ('80)Aalborg AM17:56.9h
  
 SB
12Joey EriksenJoey Eriksen ('81)AGF Atletik18:32.9h
  
 PB
13Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik18:33.0h
  
 PB
14Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 190018:36.8h
  
  Mixed competition
15Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190019:06.4h
  
 SB
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
  K Mixed competition

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix