Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Kuglestødskonkurrence 19.1.2021
Østerbro Stadion, Spartahallen

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta16.95
  
 SB
 
  X16.95 SB  X16.5916.2516.73  
2Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta14.02
  
 PB
 
13.57 PB13.1414.02 PB13.8713.09  X  
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta12.56
  
 SB
 
  X  X12.41 SB12.56 SB12.14  X  
4Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta12.38
  
 PB
 
11.83 PB11.63  X12.38 PB12.0512.22  
5Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta12.35
  
 PB
 
11.60 PB11.19  X11.4711.98 PB12.35 PB  
6Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.85
  
 SB
 
11.68 SB11.5711.85 SB11.09  X11.67  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.96
  
 SB
 
12.67 SB12.96 SB12.9312.5012.2712.22  
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta12.33
  
 SB
 
12.33 SB  X  X11.2111.61  X  
3Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.24
  
 SB
 
11.69 SB  X12.24 SB  X12.01  X  
4Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta10.95
  
 SB
 
10.95 SB10.5610.1810.5210.67  X  
5Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta10.69
  
 PB
 
10.69 PB10.5910.2110.44  X  X  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb