Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hop med pind 1 10.2.2021 Inde
Sparta Hallen

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.75
  
 PB
 
4.45
  O
4.55
  O
4.65
 XO
4.75
 XO
4.85
XXX
   
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.65
  
 
 
4.35
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
 XO
4.65
XXO
4.75
XXX
   
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.25
  
 SB
 
3.85
  O
4.05
  O
4.15
  O
4.25
  O
4.35
XXX
   
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92)Sparta3.75
  
 
 
3.65
  O
3.75
  O
3.85
XXX
     
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.75
  
 
 
3.55
  O
3.75
 XO
3.95
XXX
     
3Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.75
  
 
 
3.55
 XO
3.75
 XO
3.85
XXX
     
4Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.55
  
 
 
3.25
XXO
3.45
  O
3.55
  O
3.75
XXX
    
5Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.45
  
 
 
3.25
  O
3.35
  O
3.45
 XO
3.55
XXX
    
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta NH
  
 
 
3.25
XXX
       
Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta NH
  
 
 
4.05
XXr
       

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb