M 60 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coby Hilton Coby Hilton ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.76 | |||||||||||
2 | Dylan Kautz Dylan Kautz | USA | 6.86 | ||||||||||||
3 | Donovan Smith Donovan Smith | USA | 6.92 | ||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Charlton Aaron Charlton | USA | 6.93 | ||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Clarke Daniel Clarke ('97) | 97 | JAM | 6.94 | |||||||||||
6 | Ardell Inlay Ardell Inlay | USA | 6.96 | ||||||||||||
7 | Dante White Dante White ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.98 | |||||||||||
8 | Manny Phoulom-Smith Manny Phoulom-Smith | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Kautz Dylan Kautz | USA | 6.85 | ||||||||||||
2 | Dante White Dante White ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ardell Inlay Ardell Inlay | USA | 6.90 | ||||||||||||
4 | Manny Phoulom-Smith Manny Phoulom-Smith | USA | 6.92 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Alex Brosseau Alex Brosseau | USA | 6.99 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Joel Mackey Joel Mackey | USA | 7.07 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Coby Hilton Coby Hilton ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Charlton Aaron Charlton | USA | 6.87 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Daniel Clarke Daniel Clarke ('97) | 97 | JAM | 6.87 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Donovan Smith Donovan Smith | USA | 6.88 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jake Werner Jake Werner | USA | 7.03 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Coby Hilton Coby Hilton ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Bradley Dormeus Bradley Dormeus ('98) | 98 | BAH | 21.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Demar Francis Demar Francis ('01) | 01 | JAM | 21.47 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Dylan Kautz Dylan Kautz | USA | 21.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Aaron Charlton Aaron Charlton | USA | 21.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Alex Brosseau Alex Brosseau | USA | 21.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Jake Werner Jake Werner | USA | 22.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bradley Dormeus Bradley Dormeus ('98) | 98 | BAH | 21.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Demar Francis Demar Francis ('01) | 01 | JAM | 21.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Dylan Kautz Dylan Kautz | USA | 21.77 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Virgil Steward Virgil Steward | USA | 21.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Donovan Smith Donovan Smith | USA | 21.94 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Manny Phoulom-Smith Manny Phoulom-Smith | USA | 22.15 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Brithton Senior Brithton Senior | 00 | JAM | 22.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Coby Hilton Coby Hilton ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Charlton Aaron Charlton | USA | 21.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Alex Brosseau Alex Brosseau | USA | 21.85 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Jake Werner Jake Werner | USA | 21.92 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Joel Mackey Joel Mackey | USA | 21.99 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Ardell Inlay Ardell Inlay | USA | 22.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bradley Dormeus Bradley Dormeus ('98) | 98 | BAH | 47.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Cody Roder Cody Roder | USA | 47.63 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Reid Pierzinski Reid Pierzinski | USA | 47.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Adrian Harris Adrian Harris | 00 | USA | 47.82 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Cameron Neely Cameron Neely ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Darrien Lipscomb Darrien Lipscomb | USA | 48.32 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Josh Knutson Josh Knutson | USA | 48.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Ethan Hanna Ethan Hanna | USA | 49.28 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bradley Dormeus Bradley Dormeus ('98) | 98 | BAH | 47.46 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Josh Knutson Josh Knutson | USA | 47.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Reid Pierzinski Reid Pierzinski | USA | 47.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Darrien Lipscomb Darrien Lipscomb | USA | 47.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Ethan Hanna Ethan Hanna | USA | 48.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jake Shannon Jake Shannon | USA | 49.59 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cody Roder Cody Roder | USA | 47.97 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Adrian Harris Adrian Harris | 00 | USA | 48.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Cameron Neely Cameron Neely ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Demar Francis Demar Francis ('01) | 01 | JAM | 48.98 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Kevin Jackson Jr Kevin Jackson Jr ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Jacob Levin Jacob Levin | USA | 49.50 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ackeen Colley Ackeen Colley ('98) | 98 | JAM | 1:48.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Rodin Jacob Rodin | USA | 1:50.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Richard Brown Richard Brown | 00 | JAM | 1:51.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Hofer Lucas Hofer | USA | 1:52.86 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Keiser Freetly Keiser Freetly | USA | 1:53.52 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Riley Bauer Riley Bauer | USA | 1:53.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Josh Samyn Josh Samyn | 00 | CAN | 1:55.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rodin Jacob Rodin | USA | 1:54.83 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Lucas Hofer Lucas Hofer | USA | 1:54.87 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Braden Peters Braden Peters | USA | 1:55.09 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Connor McMannes Connor McMannes | USA | 1:55.64 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Brown Richard Brown | 00 | JAM | 1:54.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Josh Samyn Josh Samyn | 00 | CAN | 1:54.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Riley Bauer Riley Bauer | USA | 1:54.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ackeen Colley Ackeen Colley ('98) | 98 | JAM | 1:53.29 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Keiser Freetly Keiser Freetly | USA | 1:54.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Beau Brannan Beau Brannan | 00 | USA | 1:55.35 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Daniels Bambals Daniels Bambals ('98) | 98 | LAT | 1:56.53 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Breuckman Tom Breuckman | USA | 4:07.85 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Alex Bartholomay Alex Bartholomay | USA | 4:09.65 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Jakob Hanna Jakob Hanna | USA | 4:09.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Daniel Burkhalter Daniel Burkhalter | USA | 4:10.09 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Gabe Peters Gabe Peters | USA | 4:11.10 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Luke Labatte Luke Labatte | USA | 4:11.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Merga Gemeda Merga Gemeda | USA | 4:13.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Isaac Huber Isaac Huber | 00 | USA | 4:14.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Josh Becker Josh Becker | USA | 4:14.88 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Breuckman Tom Breuckman | USA | 8:18.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Jakob Hanna Jakob Hanna | USA | 8:18.42 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Alex Bartholomay Alex Bartholomay | USA | 8:19.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Gabe Peters Gabe Peters | USA | 8:19.32 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Ben Olson Ben Olson | USA | 8:20.13 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Max Selbach Max Selbach ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:26.18 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Merga Gemeda Merga Gemeda | USA | 8:30.71 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Clayton Whitehead Clayton Whitehead | USA | 8:32.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Nick Oak Nick Oak | USA | 8:34.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Joseph Minor-Williams Joseph Minor-Williams | USA | 8:37.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Minor-Williams Joseph Minor-Williams | USA | 14:30.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Patrick Chemomoiet Patrick Chemomoiet | USA | 14:32.59 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Merga Gemeda Merga Gemeda | USA | 14:33.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Ben Olson Ben Olson | USA | 14:40.89 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Gabe Peters Gabe Peters | USA | 14:46.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Max Selbach Max Selbach ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:47.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Hanna Jakob Hanna | USA | 14:48.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Daniel Burkhalter Daniel Burkhalter | USA | 14:50.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Emmanuel Kipngetich Emmanuel Kipngetich | KEN | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Michael Schwinghamer Michael Schwinghamer | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Carter Knaus Carter Knaus | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Isaac Huber Isaac Huber | 00 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brithton Senior Brithton Senior | 00 | JAM | 7.99 | |||||||||||
2 | Hugo Morvan Hugo Morvan ('01) | 01 | FRA | 8.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Nick Wessels Nick Wessels | USA | 8.19 | ||||||||||||
5 | Pierre Lear Pierre Lear | USA | 8.24 | ||||||||||||
6 | Mitchel Wangler Mitchel Wangler | USA | 8.36 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jack Vetsch Jack Vetsch | USA | 8.52 | ||||||||||||
8 | Eric Vanerp Eric Vanerp | USA | 8.85 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Morvan Hugo Morvan ('01) | 01 | FRA | 7.93 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Pierre Lear Pierre Lear | USA | 8.22 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Mitchel Wangler Mitchel Wangler | USA | 8.29 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Peter Wysocki Peter Wysocki | USA | 8.54 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brithton Senior Brithton Senior | 00 | JAM | 7.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nick Wessels Nick Wessels | USA | 8.21 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jack Vetsch Jack Vetsch | USA | 8.26 | ||||||||||||
4 | Eric Vanerp Eric Vanerp | USA | 8.36 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Noah Weeter Noah Weeter | USA | 8.45 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tre Young Tre Young ('03) | 03 | USA | 8.56 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Durst Jack Durst ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ethan Heitman Ethan Heitman | USA | 2.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Travis Larson Travis Larson | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Austin Wolf Austin Wolf | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Marshall Faurot Marshall Faurot | 00 | USA | 1.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Elijah Hylen Elijah Hylen | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Eric Vanerp Eric Vanerp | USA | 1.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Bray Ethan Bray ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Eerik Haamer Eerik Haamer ('01) | 01 | EST | 5.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Trent Francom Trent Francom ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marshall Faurot Marshall Faurot | 00 | USA | 5.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kaleb Ellis Kaleb Ellis | USA | 5.13 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tre Young Tre Young ('03) | 03 | USA | 4.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jens Christensen Jens Christensen | USA | 4.83 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kaleb Allen Kaleb Allen | USA | 4.53 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew Katz Matthew Katz | USA | 4.53 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Brandon Hanoch Brandon Hanoch | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis | USA | 7.37 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Clarke Daniel Clarke ('97) | 97 | JAM | 7.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tre Manning Tre Manning | USA | 7.16 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ethan Heitman Ethan Heitman | USA | 7.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tony Ukkelberg Tony Ukkelberg ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dante White Dante White ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Vanerp Eric Vanerp | USA | 6.52 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis | USA | 14.41 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Jenkins Jacob Jenkins | USA | 14.22 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | William Stupalsky William Stupalsky | USA | 13.58 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tony Ukkelberg Tony Ukkelberg ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.38 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Vanerp Eric Vanerp | USA | 13.12 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Talley Alex Talley ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maxwell Otterdahl Maxwell Otterdahl ('01) | 01 | USA | 19.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 18.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Trevor Begeman Trevor Begeman | USA | 18.46 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Trevor Otterdahl Trevor Otterdahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sam Coil Sam Coil | USA | 17.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Chris Evenson Chris Evenson | USA | 17.26 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Huber Noah Huber | USA | 17.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Levi Rockey Levi Rockey | USA | 17.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jessie Sullivan Jessie Sullivan | USA | 16.49 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Matt Slagus Matt Slagus | USA | 16.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Talley Alex Talley ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Trevor Otterdahl Trevor Otterdahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maxwell Otterdahl Maxwell Otterdahl ('01) | 01 | USA | 20.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sam Coil Sam Coil | USA | 20.23 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Matt Slagus Matt Slagus | USA | 19.45 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Noah Huber Noah Huber | USA | 19.16 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jessie Sullivan Jessie Sullivan | USA | 19.05 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Syvkamp Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tony Ukkelberg Tony Ukkelberg ('98) | 98 | USA | 5366 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Vetsch Jack Vetsch | USA | 5339 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Vanerp Eric Vanerp | USA | 4926 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Enerson Tyler Enerson | USA | 4553 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Josh Donahoe Josh Donahoe | USA | 4498 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ben Hidani Ben Hidani | USA | 4445 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Trenton Hanseder Trenton Hanseder | USA | 4442 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rich-Ann Archer Rich-Ann Archer ('99) | 99 | JAM | 7.54 | |||||||||||
2 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 7.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Jaiden Boomsma Jaiden Boomsma | USA | 7.63 | ||||||||||||
4 | Gabrielle Gibson Gabrielle Gibson | 00 | BAH | 7.70 | |||||||||||
5 | Erin Kinney Erin Kinney ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.70 | |||||||||||
6 | Kendra Kelley Kendra Kelley | USA | 7.71 | ||||||||||||
7 | Collette Wolfe Collette Wolfe ('02) | 02 | CAN | 7.79 | |||||||||||
8 | Victoria Neville Victoria Neville | USA | 7.88 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rich-Ann Archer Rich-Ann Archer ('99) | 99 | JAM | 7.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jaiden Boomsma Jaiden Boomsma | USA | 7.56 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Gibson Gabrielle Gibson | 00 | BAH | 7.58 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Neville Victoria Neville | USA | 7.77 | ||||||||||||
5 | Madelyn Sanda Madelyn Sanda | USA | 7.81 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Carrie Simonson Carrie Simonson ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.83 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Judith Bediako Judith Bediako | USA | 7.84 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Scarlett Hill Scarlett Hill | USA | 7.85 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 7.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Erin Kinney Erin Kinney ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.66 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Collette Wolfe Collette Wolfe ('02) | 02 | CAN | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kendra Kelley Kendra Kelley | USA | 7.75 | ||||||||||||
5 | Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg | USA | 7.88 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Lakelle Kinteh Lakelle Kinteh ('01) | 01 | BAH | 7.96 | |||||||||||
7 | Tay'Maro Powell Tay'Maro Powell | USA | 7.98 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Reifenrath Sara Reifenrath | USA | 23.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Kendra Kelley Kendra Kelley | USA | 24.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 24.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Gabrielle Gibson Gabrielle Gibson | 00 | BAH | 24.79 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jenna Kes Jenna Kes | USA | 25.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 24.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Gibson Gabrielle Gibson | 00 | BAH | 24.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kendra Kelley Kendra Kelley | USA | 24.53 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Rich-Ann Archer Rich-Ann Archer ('99) | 99 | JAM | 24.78 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Reifenrath Sara Reifenrath | USA | 24.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Jenna Kes Jenna Kes | USA | 24.99 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Reifenrath Sara Reifenrath | USA | 53.55 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Lucy Steinmeyer Lucy Steinmeyer ('99) | 99 | GER | 54.46 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Hannah Whitbread Hannah Whitbread ('01) | 01 | AUS | 56.15 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Nell Graham Nell Graham | USA | 56.25 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Alyssa Lind Alyssa Lind | USA | 56.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Lauren Van Dyke Lauren Van Dyke | USA | 57.12 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Madison Jochum Madison Jochum | USA | 57.60 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Gracie Zimmerman Gracie Zimmerman | USA | 57.76 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucy Steinmeyer Lucy Steinmeyer ('99) | 99 | GER | 54.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Nell Graham Nell Graham | USA | 56.26 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Lauren Van Dyke Lauren Van Dyke | USA | 57.17 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Gracie Zimmerman Gracie Zimmerman | USA | 57.31 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Reifenrath Sara Reifenrath | USA | 55.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Alyssa Lind Alyssa Lind | USA | 56.88 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Hannah Whitbread Hannah Whitbread ('01) | 01 | AUS | 56.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Madison Jochum Madison Jochum | USA | 57.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Danielle Thompson Danielle Thompson ('98) | 98 | JAM | DQ | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peyton Frolek Peyton Frolek | USA | 2:10.56 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Okasana Covey Okasana Covey | USA | 2:11.45 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Haley Arens Haley Arens | USA | 2:14.50 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Wohlfahrt Cornelia Wohlfahrt | 00 | AUT | 2:14.51 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Tori Glazier Tori Glazier | USA | 2:15.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Alli Wroblewski Alli Wroblewski | USA | 2:15.46 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Okasana Covey Okasana Covey | USA | 2:12.38 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Wohlfahrt Cornelia Wohlfahrt | 00 | AUT | 2:14.07 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Alli Wroblewski Alli Wroblewski | USA | 2:15.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peyton Frolek Peyton Frolek | USA | 2:12.13 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Haley Arens Haley Arens | USA | 2:13.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Katie Bye Katie Bye | USA | 2:13.58 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Helen Gould Helen Gould | USA | 2:14.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Baragar-Petrash Jennie Baragar-Petrash ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:43.59 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Baragar-Petrash Jennie Baragar-Petrash ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:17.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Leah Hansen Leah Hansen | USA | 9:34.53 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Ellie Friesen Ellie Friesen | USA | 9:41.22 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Abrielle Jirele Abrielle Jirele | USA | 9:51.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Jonna Bart Jonna Bart | USA | 9:53.97 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Kaleesa Houston Kaleesa Houston | USA | 9:54.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Anna Donnay Anna Donnay | USA | 9:55.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | McKenzie Burian McKenzie Burian | USA | 9:57.12 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Jen Dufner Jen Dufner | USA | 10:01.51 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Melina Kuerschner Melina Kuerschner ('98) | 98 | CAN | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Baragar-Petrash Jennie Baragar-Petrash ('98) | 98 | CAN | 16:25.16 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Leah Hansen Leah Hansen | USA | 16:32.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Anna Donnay Anna Donnay | USA | 17:11.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Jen Dufner Jen Dufner | USA | 17:15.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Ellyssa Peterson Ellyssa Peterson | USA | 17:26.85 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Melina Kuerschner Melina Kuerschner ('98) | 98 | CAN | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 8.38 | |||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Gibson Gabrielle Gibson | 00 | BAH | 8.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Ansley Schug Ansley Schug | USA | 8.55 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jaymie O'Connor Jaymie O'Connor ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8.63 | |||||||||||
5 | Salmata Korgho Salmata Korgho ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Bailee Dierks Bailee Dierks | USA | 8.83 | ||||||||||||
7 | Holly Gerberding Holly Gerberding | USA | 8.96 | ||||||||||||
8 | Indea Cartwright Indea Cartwright ('02) | 02 | BAH | 11.30 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Gibson Gabrielle Gibson | 00 | BAH | 8.42 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ansley Schug Ansley Schug | USA | 8.52 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Bailee Dierks Bailee Dierks | USA | 8.71 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Holly Gerberding Holly Gerberding | USA | 8.75 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 27.2. | 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 8.41 | |||||||||||
2 | Jaymie O'Connor Jaymie O'Connor ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8.50 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Indea Cartwright Indea Cartwright ('02) | 02 | BAH | 8.58 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Salmata Korgho Salmata Korgho ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.74 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kylie Larson Kylie Larson | USA | 8.88 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daejah Moss Daejah Moss ('99) | 99 | BAH | 1.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sheridan Rodriguez Sheridan Rodriguez | USA | 1.68 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bailey Cowling Bailey Cowling | USA | 1.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ellie Miller Ellie Miller | USA | 1.63 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Erica Benson Erica Benson | USA | 1.63 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Carly Haring Carly Haring | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gennifer Hirata Gennifer Hirata ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Landon Kemp Landon Kemp ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.17 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Makiah Hunt Makiah Hunt ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Deidra Marrison Deidra Marrison | 00 | USA | 4.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alayna Falak Alayna Falak | USA | 3.87 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Parent Jennifer Parent | USA | 3.87 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jaidyn Garrett Jaidyn Garrett | USA | 3.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cassidy Mooneyhan Cassidy Mooneyhan ('01) | 01 | USA | 3.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Makayla Linebarger Makayla Linebarger ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Katie Berglund Katie Berglund | USA | 3.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jodi Lipp Jodi Lipp ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.92 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Wendt Annie Wendt | USA | 5.84 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Daejah Moss Daejah Moss ('99) | 99 | BAH | 5.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Grace Emineth Grace Emineth | USA | 5.82 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Holly Gerberding Holly Gerberding | USA | 5.79 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Parent Jennifer Parent | USA | 5.76 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Shalom Olotu Shalom Olotu | USA | 5.73 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jenna Kes Jenna Kes | USA | 5.63 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jaiden Boomsma Jaiden Boomsma | USA | 5.59 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jodi Lipp Jodi Lipp ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.53 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amelia Peterson Amelia Peterson | 00 | BAH | 12.06 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jenna Kes Jenna Kes | USA | 11.31 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Liberty Justus Liberty Justus | USA | 10.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Akealy Moton Akealy Moton ('98) | 98 | USA | 17.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tasha Willing Tasha Willing ('98) | 98 | CAN | 16.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Josey Starner Josey Starner | USA | 14.89 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Faith Leiseth Faith Leiseth | USA | 14.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela Hawkins Michaela Hawkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Callie Henrich Callie Henrich | USA | 14.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Allison Lardy Allison Lardy | USA | 14.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Anderson Amanda Anderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Madi Moorhouse Madi Moorhouse | USA | 13.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Caitlin Thilges Caitlin Thilges | USA | 13.33 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Eve Goldstein Eve Goldstein ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Kenna Curry Kenna Curry | USA | 12.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Lydia Knapp Lydia Knapp | USA | 12.94 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Morgan Reed Morgan Reed | USA | 12.66 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 28.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 28.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Herrington Amy Herrington ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Destinee Rose-Haas Destinee Rose-Haas ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tasha Willing Tasha Willing ('98) | 98 | CAN | 20.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Anderson Amanda Anderson ('98) | 98 | USA | 19.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Tomman Rebecca Tomman | USA | 18.83 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Callie Henrich Callie Henrich | USA | 18.46 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Akealy Moton Akealy Moton ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Lydia Knapp Lydia Knapp | USA | 18.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Caitlin Thilges Caitlin Thilges | USA | 17.99 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Natalie Mohring Natalie Mohring | USA | 17.94 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Allison Lardy Allison Lardy | USA | 17.68 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Femkamp Inde 27.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 27.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Gerberding Holly Gerberding | USA | 3744 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Erica Benson Erica Benson | USA | 3631 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Kes Jenna Kes | USA | 3497 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Brooklynn Gould Brooklynn Gould | USA | 3443 | PB | |||||||||||
|