Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM 10 km 10.6.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM29:31
  
 PB DM 1
2Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190029:40
  
 PB DM 2
3Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM30:04
  
  DM 3
4Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS30:07
  
 PB DM 4
5Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH30:16
  
 PB DM 5
6Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC30:18
  
 PB DM 6
7Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 30:19
  
 PB DM 7
8Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:20
  
 SB DM 8
9Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød30:23
  
 PB DM 9
10Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC30:30
  
 PB DM 10
11Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC30:33
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne30:33
  
 PB
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC30:35
  
DUR-16 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:47
  
 PB
Brian JensenBrian Jensen ('87)31:01
  
 PB
Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS31:03
  
 SB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO31:06
  
 PB
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS31:07
  
 PB
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta31:08
  
 PB
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik31:20
  
 SB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik31:30
  
 SB
Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)RUNAAR31:30
  
 PB
Jesper HansenJesper Hansen ('84)31:31
  
 PB
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN31:32
  
 SB
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO31:34
  
 PB
Svend Erik JensenSvend Erik Jensen ('63)Vejle IF31:46
  
 PB
Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88)Frederiksberg IF31:48
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta31:52
  
 PB
Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta32:01
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta32:01
  
 SB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik32:02
  
 SB
Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK32:04
  
 SB
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190032:07
  
 SB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 32:09
  
 SB
Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC32:14
  
 PB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta32:16
  
 PB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running32:16
  
 PB
Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta32:18
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta32:34
  
 SB
Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC32:37
  
 PB
Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)32:40
  
 PB
Jeppe HarboeJeppe Harboe ('92)Sparta32:57
  
 PB
Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik33:03
  
 PB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik33:03
  
 SB
Mads HenriksenMads Henriksen ('94)Sparta33:11
  
 PB
Christian MadsenChristian Madsen ('77)Blovstrød Løverne33:12
  
 SB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik33:13
  
 PB
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta33:13
  
 PB
Marc LaursenMarc Laursen ('97)Viborg AM33:13
  
 SB
Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM33:14
  
 PB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO33:15
  
 SB
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC33:15
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC33:24
  
 SB
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)33:24
  
 SB
Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim33:25
  
 PB
Kasper Asbjørn Høgh MikkelsenKasper Asbjørn Høgh Mikkelsen ('88)SPÆN33:26
  
 SB
Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 190033:30
  
 PB
Morten Eklöf RisagerMorten Eklöf Risager ('80)Sparta33:31
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik33:35
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta33:37
  
 SB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta33:39
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne33:45
  
 SB
Thomas Vedel NielsenThomas Vedel Nielsen ('73)Greve Trim33:51
  
 PB
Alexander Lilja CyronAlexander Lilja Cyron ('84)Sparta33:53
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne33:59
  
 
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)Greve Trim34:04
  
 SB
Miles WederMiles Weder AGF Atletik34:06
  
 PB
Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC34:06
  
 PB
Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)NBRO34:07
  
 PB
Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO34:07
  
 
Jacques DehnbostelJacques Dehnbostel ('90)BAC34:11
  
 PB
Karsten BukholtKarsten Bukholt ('75)Aalborg AM34:14
  
 SB
Christian RønsholtChristian Rønsholt ('96)34:15
  
 PB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik34:16
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta34:17
  
 SB
Danny DanielsenDanny Danielsen ('80)Fjordløberne34:19
  
 SB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik34:21
  
 PB
Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL34:26
  
 SB
Ulrik BohnsenUlrik Bohnsen ('73)Holte Atletik34:29
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC34:29
  
 
Rasmus Lunn JensenRasmus Lunn Jensen ('96)34:32
  
 PB
Jakob StøyJakob Støy ('81)34:32
  
 PB
Søren PalshøjSøren Palshøj ('79)Herning LK34:35
  
 SB
Morten Wium OlesenMorten Wium Olesen ('82)NBRO34:39
  
 PB
Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik34:42
  
 PB
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne34:43
  
 PB
Robin OstenfeldtRobin Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK7734:43
  
 PB
Kasper Holmbo SørensenKasper Holmbo Sørensen ('84)Sparta34:44
  
 PB
Leon KofoedLeon Kofoed ('91)Sparta34:44
  
 PB
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO34:44
  
 PB
Christian Ravn NielsenChristian Ravn Nielsen ('01)Greve Trim34:47
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN33:31
  
 
Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 33:41
  
 PB DM 1
Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta33:49
  
 SB DM 2
Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad34:15
  
 PB DM 3
Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)VO2RC34:57
  
 PB DM 4
Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190035:29
  
 PB DM 5
Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)Peak4Ever35:50
  
 PB DM 6
Fie Sønderby ChristensenFie Sønderby Christensen ('93)RUNAAR35:51
  
 PB DM 7
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik36:08
  
 PB DM 10
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik36:18
  
 SB DM 11
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM36:50
  
 PB DM 8
Henriette Thuren DallHenriette Thuren Dall ('90)Sparta36:50
  
 PB DM 9
Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne36:51
  
 PB
Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 190036:56
  
 SB
Katrine SvaneKatrine Svane ('86)Blovstrød Løverne37:02
  
 PB
Anne HolmAnne Holm ('99)THS37:27
  
 PB
Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta37:30
  
 PB
Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta38:10
  
 
Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta38:15
  
 PB
Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta38:31
  
 PB
Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)Sparta38:34
  
 PB
Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta38:34
  
 PB
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)Viborg AM38:38
  
 SB
Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)38:47
  
 PB
Sigrid Bjerge GribsholtSigrid Bjerge Gribsholt ('80)Aarhus Fremad38:52
  
 PB
Caroline Amalie JensenCaroline Amalie Jensen ('99)Holte Atletik39:07
  
 PB
Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain39:08
  
 SB
Signe NybySigne Nyby ('84)39:12
  
 PB
Asta Lunde LarsenAsta Lunde Larsen ('03)Holte Atletik39:20
  
 
Anne Skovsbo ClausenAnne Skovsbo Clausen ('87)Sparta39:20
  
 PB
Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta39:23
  
 SB
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS39:35
  
 
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain39:39
  
 SB
Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta39:42
  
 PB
Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)39:43
  
 PB
Mette Bendix MüllerMette Bendix Müller ('78)Herlev Atletik39:54
  
 
Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO40:01
  
 PB
Stine Ludvig BechStine Ludvig Bech ('86)40:02
  
 PB
Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)Køge Atletik40:04
  
 PB
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta40:40
  
 SB
Anne-Sophie Bork RasmussenAnne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)Aabenraa IG 40:42
  
 
Sara C.b. H. LorentzenSara C.b. H. Lorentzen ('78)Sparta40:55
  
 SB
Martina WinsløwMartina Winsløw ('92)40:57
  
 PB
Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS41:02
  
 SB
Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86)Sparta / SWE41:07
  
 
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta41:14
  
 SB
Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion41:16
  
 SB
Sasja Haislund VintherSasja Haislund Vinther ('86)TRI441:17
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta41:25
  
 SB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 41:31
  
 SB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne41:39
  
 SB
Lisbeth DandanellLisbeth Dandanell ('65)IK Hellas42:04
  
 PB
Anne FabriciusAnne Fabricius ('79)Køge Atletik42:08
  
 SB
Caroline KlitdalCaroline Klitdal ('94)Sparta42:08
  
 PB
Julie HyldJulie Hyld ('91)Sparta42:16
  
 PB
Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta42:16
  
 PB
Kiri KirkKiri Kirk ('76)Sparta42:17
  
 PB
Lise VillefranceLise Villefrance ('75)Fredericia LK42:18
  
 PB
May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta42:42
  
 PB
Sarah Buur BendixenSarah Buur Bendixen ('83)42:45
  
 PB
Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen ('84)Sparta42:51
  
 
Kathrine AndersenKathrine Andersen ('77)AC Pain42:56
  
 PB
Sofia Dahl-HansenSofia Dahl-Hansen ('83)THS42:58
  
 PB
Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)BAC43:00
  
 PB
Freja Lunde LarsenFreja Lunde Larsen Holte Atletik43:03
  
 PB
Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta43:17
  
 
Julie HøghJulie Høgh ('91)Sparta43:17
  
 PB
Ann-Sofie BergerAnn-Sofie Berger ('86)43:23
  
 PB
Pernille Højvig HansenPernille Højvig Hansen ('76)43:26
  
 PB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne43:29
  
 
Mathilde HaveMathilde Have ('91)43:32
  
 
Anne-Sofie BirkemoseAnne-Sofie Birkemose ('91)43:48
  
 PB
Helle Holm VinklerHelle Holm Vinkler ('73)Snik Atletik43:51
  
 PB
Signe Winther NielsenSigne Winther Nielsen ('84)43:53
  
 SB
Mette OvergaardMette Overgaard ('88)44:01
  
 PB
Simone MarerSimone Marer ('03)Blovstrød Løverne44:04
  
 PB
Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90)NBRO44:15
  
 PB
Anne BundgaardAnne Bundgaard ('93)44:16
  
 PB
Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta44:21
  
 
Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta44:27
  
 SB
Amanda JustesenAmanda Justesen ('74)AC Pain44:28
  
 
Signe SchmidSigne Schmid ('70)AC Pain44:28
  
 SB
Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik44:36
  
 
Louise JensenLouise Jensen ('79)NBRO44:39
  
 SB
Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC44:47
  
 SB
Pernille RadstedPernille Radsted ('68)Vejle IF44:48
  
 SB
Bianca ChristiansenBianca Christiansen ('85)44:57
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix