Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Kastestævne 2.4.2021

K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.25
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X  X13.25 SB  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik12.63
  
 PB
 
12.63 PB12.0811.8412.4011.8511.63  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik28.68
  
 SB
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.96
  
 
 
13.6513.96  X12.0312.57  X  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik12.02
  
 
 
11.5911.7611.9011.3311.5912.02  
D16 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik41.67
  
 PB
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik38.14
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik12.01
  
 SB
 
  X12.01 SB  X11.9211.71  X  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik10.70
  
 SB
 
10.70 SB10.0010.68  X10.2610.25  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik32.29
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM10.93
  
 PB
 
  X10.93 PB  X  X  X10.63  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM36.67
  
 PB
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM6.84
  
 SB
 
  X6.65 SB  X6.67 SB6.656.84 SB  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.86
  
 SB
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik10.04
  
 SB
 
10.04 SB9.00  X  X  X9.58  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.28
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle