Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastestævne 3.4.2021

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK42.75
  
 SB
 
42.38 SB42.67 SB42.75 SB     
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF40.71
  
 SB
 
38.95 SB39.85 SB40.71 SB     
3Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF34.20
  
 SB
 
34.20 SB       
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK NM
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM61.99
  
 
 
61.6661.99      
2Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK59.95
  
 SB
 
59.95 SB59.74      
3Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK54.13
  
 SB
 
54.13 SB54.03      
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF30.36
  
 SB
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik22.99
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik26.99
  
 SB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF43.71
  
 PB
 
43.35 PB43.71 PB      
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik28.44
  
 SB
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Herlev Atletik38.25
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive