Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Påskestævne 5.4.2021
Rønnebær Alle Stadion

D17 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF12.8h
  
 
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF13.9h
  
  K 1
3Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF14.2h
  
  K 2
D17 200 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF25.3h
  
 
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF28.5h
  
 
3Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF28.7h
  
 
4Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF28.8h
  
  K 1
D17 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil KristensenEmil Kristensen ('04)Helsingør IF5:05.7h
  
 SB
2Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF5:52.7h
  
 PB
3Anton Moth SøndergaardAnton Moth Søndergaard ('08)Helsingør IF6:01.8h
  
 PB
4Hugo LøvenstjerneHugo Løvenstjerne ('10)Helsingør IF8:17.5h
  
 PB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF21.96
  
 SB
 
20.97 SB21.96 SB21.0521.5019.8420.62  
2Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør IF21.80
  
 SB
 
19.60 SB21.80 SB20.36  X20.1919.90  
D15 100 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF13.9h
  
 
2Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF14.2h
  
 
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF14.6h
  
 
4Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF14.9h
  
  K 1
5Hugo LøvenstjerneHugo Løvenstjerne ('10)Helsingør IF17.4h
  
 
6Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF17.6h
  
  K 2
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF13.32
  
 PB
 
13.32 PB12.3612.068.9610.6912.79  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF19.80
  
 PB
 
17.87 SB16.7219.80 PB19.0417.7918.42  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF19.40
  
 PB
 
16.05 PB15.8419.40 PB16.82  X17.00  
2Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF18.27
  
 PB
 
16.85 PB15.2216.39  X18.27 PB14.40  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive