Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: AAM Stævne 1 10.4.2021
Skovdalen

M 200 m    
Finale A
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM22.51
  
 SB
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM24.03
  
 SB
3William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aalborg AM24.10
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08)Aalborg AM31.55
  
 SB
2Therese KarmisholtTherese Karmisholt ('08)Aalborg AM32.59
  
  K
3Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)Aalborg AM33.32
  
  K
4Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM34.52
  
  K
5Sebastian Rune BallingSebastian Rune Balling ('09)Aalborg AM35.87
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 24.62
  
 PB
2Jacob AndersenJacob Andersen ('95)Aalborg AM25.96
  
 PB
3Peter KasoziPeter Kasozi ('89)Aalborg AM26.81
  
 PB
Finale D
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM28.53
  
  K
2Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM29.05
  
 PB
3William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM29.18
  
 PB
4Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM29.17
  
  K
5Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM30.15
  
  K
6Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM31.09
  
  K
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM43.49
  
  k
2Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM44.35
  
  K
3Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM45.31
  
  K
4Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Aalborg AM46.47
  
  K
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius M. SzwedMarius M. Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM1:35.41
  
 PB
2Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM1:36.97
  
  K
3Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM1:43.07
  
  K
4Christiane Lund PoulsenChristiane Lund Poulsen ('05)Aalborg AM1:57.91
  
  K
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM4:10.55
  
 SB
2Aksel HøyerAksel Høyer ('02)Aalborg AM4:26.64
  
 PB
3Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM4:28.59
  
 PB
4Theophile BigirimanaTheophile Bigirimana ('93)Aalborg AM / RWA4:28.77
  
 SB
5Roberto SanchezRoberto Sanchez ('97)Aalborg AM4:29.31
  
 PB
6Frederik KnudstrupFrederik Knudstrup ('98)Aalborg AM4:51.27
  
 PB
7Laura Lund NørgaardLaura Lund Nørgaard ('98)Aalborg AM5:09.54
  
  K
8Freja HeuckendorffFreja Heuckendorff ('02)Aalborg AM5:26.07
  
  K
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM DNF
  
  K
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM45.18
  
 SB
 
34.15 SB40.47 SB43.43 SB45.18 SB    
K 200 m    
Finale A
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM24.74
  
 PB
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM25.98
  
 PB
3Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM26.12
  
 SB
4Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM28.61
  
 SB
D19 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM37.08
  
 SB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 5.65
+0.5
  
 PB
 
5.18 SB5.45 PB5.65 PB5.34    
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM3.73
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.59 SB3.73 PB3.64  X    
D15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)Aalborg AM52.44
  
  K
2Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM55.45
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM4.01
+0.1
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB3.943.603.83    
2William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM3.78
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.683.78 PB3.71    
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM27.35
  
 PB
 
23.89 PB23.3827.35 PB25.69    
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM1.50
  
 PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.52
XXX
  
2Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM1.35
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM5.11
+0.5
  
 PB
 
4.85 SB4.95 SB5.11 PB  X    
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4.47
+0.4
  
 SB
 
4.47 SB  X  X4.28    
3Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.30
+0.4
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB4.24 PB4.074.30 PB    
4Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM3.66
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.463.612.84    
5Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.55
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.34 PB3.45 PB3.253.55 PB    
6Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)Aalborg AM3.45
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB  X  X  X    
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM25.73
  
 PB
 
23.85 PB22.40  X25.73 PB    
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08)Aalborg AM3.67
+0.4
  
 SB
 
3.50 SB2.653.67 SB     
2Sebastian Rune BallingSebastian Rune Balling ('09)Aalborg AM3.07
+0.1
  
 PB
 
2.78 PB  X3.07 PB     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08)Aalborg AM18.75
  
 PB
 
17.79 PB17.2715.0418.75 PB    
2Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM18.55
  
 PB
 
16.78 PB18.55 PB17.7517.95    
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM1.35
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.83
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.83 SB4.744.67     
2Therese KarmisholtTherese Karmisholt ('08)Aalborg AM3.65
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB3.593.65 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM16.16
  
 PB
 
12.13 PB16.16 PB16.1312.71    
M35 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Casper ØstergaardCasper Østergaard ('85)40.75
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive