Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Kastestævne 10.4.2021

P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF11.13
  
 SB
 
11.13 SB10.4911.0010.8010.9910.89  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF42.90
  
 SB
 
41.74 SB39.35  X42.90 SB  X40.95  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Loke Elias SommerLoke Elias Sommer ('05)Vejle IF / GER12.64
  
 PB
 
10.6612.3211.5812.1011.6612.64  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Loke Elias SommerLoke Elias Sommer ('05)Vejle IF / GER35.88
  
 PB
 
35.08 PB  X  X35.52 PB  X35.88 PB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Loke Elias SommerLoke Elias Sommer ('05)Vejle IF / GER51.98
  
 PB
 
51.9851.73  X  X47.97  X  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta11.67
  
 PB
 
11.56 PB10.5711.67 PB11.0710.1910.75  
2Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF10.75
  
 PB
 
9.47 SB9.47 =SB9.50 SB10.75 PB10.4310.36  
3Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK778.07
  
 SB
 
7.90 SB7.837.107.367.778.07 SB  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta27.76
  
 PB
 
  X16.82 PB27.76 PB24.5824.38  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF37.51
  
 PB
 
  X  X35.41 SB  X37.51 PB35.49  
2Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK7730.51
  
 SB
 
30.31 SB  X30.51 SB26.8730.1530.41  
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finja KnaufFinja Knauf ('05)Vejle IF7.34
  
 PB
 
7.16 PB6.277.29 PB7.34 PB7.337.01  
P16 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finja KnaufFinja Knauf ('05)Vejle IF16.68
  
 PB
 
15.51 PB16.23 PB13.4315.6516.52 PB16.68 PB  
P16 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finja KnaufFinja Knauf ('05)Vejle IF21.66
  
 PB
 
19.96 PB21.66 PB  X17.6617.4218.10  
P16 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Finja KnaufFinja Knauf ('05)Vejle IF23.78
  
 PB
 
22.14 PB21.1117.6516.9220.5223.78 PB  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF9.99
  
 PB
 
9.10 SB8.959.35 SB9.99 PB9.029.69  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF25.79
  
 SB
 
25.79 SB22.9820.29  X  X  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF23.21
  
 PB
 
20.66 SB  X23.21 PB21.7620.7721.83  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF29.27
  
 SB
 
27.20 SB26.5228.21 SB  X29.27 SB  X  
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik Kamp MaigaardErik Kamp Maigaard ('07)Vejle IF4.96
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.47  X4.96 PB  X  X  
D14 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik Kamp MaigaardErik Kamp Maigaard ('07)Vejle IF13.37
  
 PB
 
11.39 PB10.999.7410.1511.85 PB13.37 PB  
D14 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik Kamp MaigaardErik Kamp Maigaard ('07)Vejle IF5.97
  
 PB
 
  X5.97 PB  X  X  X5.09  
D14 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik Kamp MaigaardErik Kamp Maigaard ('07)Vejle IF14.70
  
 PB
 
  X11.75 PB  X14.70 PB14.42  X  
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF5.85
  
 PB
 
  X5.30 PB5.54 PB5.79 PB5.85 PB5.77  
P14 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF16.82
  
 PB
 
15.26 PB  X  X14.2516.82 PB16.77  
P14 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF18.21
  
 PB
 
  X15.82 PB17.80 PB18.21 PB16.49  X  
P14 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF21.10
  
 PB
 
17.33 PB20.89 PB20.2821.10 PB  X  X  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lauri KnaufLauri Knauf ('08)Vejle IF6.14
  
 PB
 
6.14 PB6.116.12  X  X  X  
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lauri KnaufLauri Knauf ('08)Vejle IF20.02
  
 PB
 
17.65 PB  X15.9617.4020.02 PB16.80  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lauri KnaufLauri Knauf ('08)Vejle IF27.80
  
 PB
 
27.80 PB24.0122.92  –  –  –  
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65)Vejle IF8.97
  
 PB
 
8.35 PB8.43 PB8.058.388.52 PB8.97 PB  
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65)Vejle IF21.70
  
 PB
 
12.17 PB  X18.65 PB21.70 PB14.4816.97  
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65)Vejle IF19.06
  
 PB
 
17.40 PB15.3019.06 PB18.8317.0817.88  
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF8.53
  
 SB
 
8.53 SB  X8.25  X8.128.26  
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF29.72
  
 SB
 
25.29 SB27.39 SB  X28.24 SB28.1429.72 SB  
2Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF19.21
  
 SB
 
19.21 SB14.08  X14.34  X  X  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF26.41
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X  X26.41 SB  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb