Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Chorzów POL: World Athletics Relays 2021 1‐2.5.2021
Stadion Śląski

M 4 x 100 m stafet    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
RSA38.71
  
 
  Thando Dlodlo, Gift Leotlela, Clarence Munyai, Akani Simbine
2
 
  
ITA39.21
  
 
  Eseosa Desalu, Lamont Marcell Jacobs, Davide Manenti, Filippo Tortu
3
 
  
JPN39.42
  
 
  Ryuichiro Sakai, Ryota Suzuki, Daisuke Miyamoto, Hiroki Yanagita
4Danmark Danmark  39.56
  
 
  Simon Hansen, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak, Kojo Musah, Frederik Schou-Nielsen
 
  
GERDNF
  
 
  Michael Pohl, Joshua Hartmann, Roy Schmidt, Marvin Schulte
 
  
GHADQ
  
 
  Sean Safo-Antwi, Benjamin Azamati, Joseph Manu, Joseph Amoah
 
  
NEDDNF
  
 
  Joris van Gool, Taymir Burnet, Hensley Paulina, Christopher Garia
 
  
BRADQ
  
 
  Rodrigo do Nascimento, Felipe Bardi, Derick Silva, Paulo André de Oliveira
Indledende heats1.5.
Indledende 1
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
NED38.79
  
 
  Joris van Gool, Taymir Burnet, Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina
2
 
  
GHA38.79
  
 
  Sean Safo-Antwi, Benjamin Azamati, Joseph Manu, Joseph Amoah
3
 
  
UKR39.06
  
 
  Erik Kostrytsya, Emil Ibrahimov, Stanislav Kovalenko, Serhiy Smelyk
4
 
  
ESP39.30
  
 
  José González, Pol Retamal, Jesus Gomez, Sergio López
5
 
  
TUR39.59
  
 
  Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Ertan Özkan, Ramil Guliyev
 
  
CZEDNF
  
 
  Zdeněk Stromšík, Jiří Polák, Jan Jirka, Jan Veleba
Indledende 2
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
BRA38.45
  
 
  Rodrigo do Nascimento, Felipe Bardi, Derick Silva, Paulo André de Oliveira
2
 
  
GER38.70
  
 
  Julian Reus, Joshua Hartmann, Deniz Almas, Marvin Schulte
3
 
  
JPN38.98
  
 
  Ryuichiro Sakai, Ryota Suzuki, Daisuke Miyamoto, Hiroki Yanagita
4Danmark Danmark  39.06
  
DR 
  Simon Hansen, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak, Kojo Musah, Frederik Schou-Nielsen
5
 
  
POL39.34
  
 
  Mateusz Siuda, Dominik Kopeć, Adrian Brzeziński, Przemysław Słowikowski
6
 
  
ZIM40.54
  
 
  Dickson Kamungeremu, Makanakaishe Charamba, Rodwell Ndlovu, Ngoni Makusha
Indledende 3
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
ITA38.45
  
 
  Eseosa Desalu, Lamont Marcell Jacobs, Davide Manenti, Filippo Tortu
2
 
  
RSA38.49
  
 
  Thando Dlodlo, Gift Leotlela, Clarence Munyai, Akani Simbine
3
 
  
FRA39.08
  
 
  Amaury Golitin, Marvin René, Mickael-Méba Zeze, Mouhamadou Fall
4
 
  
BOT39.55
  
 
  Thapelo Monaiwa, Letsile Tebogo, Karabo Mothibi, Thuto Masasa
5
 
  
BLR40.01
  
 
  Dzianis Bliznets, Stanislau Darahakupets, Siarhei Pustabeu, Yury Zabalotny
 
  
PORDQ
  
 
  André Prazeres, Diogo Antunes, Frederico Curvelo, Delvis Santos
M 4 x 200 m stafet    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
GER1:22.43
  
 
  Steven Müller, Felix Straub, Lucas Ansah-Peprah, Owen Ansah
2
 
  
KEN1:24.26
  
 
  Mark Odhiambo, Mike Nyangau, Elijah Onkware, Hesbon Ochieng
3
 
  
POR1:24.53
  
 
  Frederico Curvelo, Delvis Santos, Diogo Antunes, André Prazeres
4
 
  
ECU1:24.89
  
 
  Alex Quiñónez, Anderson Jair Marquinez, Steeven Salas, Katriel Angulo
Danmark Danmark  DNF
  
 
  Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Simon Hansen, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak, Kojo Musah
 
  
POLDQ
  
 
  Dominik Kopeć, Adrian Brzeziński, Łukasz Żok, Karol Zalewski
M 4 x 400 m stafet    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
NED3:03.45
  
 
  Jochem Dobber, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Tony van Diepen
2
 
  
JPN3:04.45
  
 
  Rikuya Ito, Kaito Kawabata, Kentaro Sato, Aoto Suzuki
3
 
  
BOT3:04.77
  
 
  Isaac Makwala, Boitumelo Masilo, Ditiro Nzamani, Leungo Scotch
4
 
  
ITA3:05.11
  
 
  Lorenzo Benati, Alessandro Sibilio, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti
5
 
  
RSA3:05.76
  
 
  Lythe Pillay, Zakithi Nene, Ranti Dikgale, Oscar Mavundla
6
 
  
COL3:05.91
  
 
  Alejandro Perlaza, Yilmar Andrés Herrera, John Alexander Solís, Anthony Zambrano
7
 
  
FRA3:06.16
  
 
  Victor Coroller, Gilles Biron, Ludovic Ouceni, Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
8
 
  
BEL3:10.74
  
 
  Jonathan Sacoor, Robin Vanderbemden, Dylan Borlée, Kevin Borlée
Indledende heats1.5.
Indledende 1
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
JPN3:03.31
  
 
  Rikuya Ito, Kentaro Sato, Kazuma Higuchi, Kaito Kawabata
2
 
  
COL3:04.64
  
 
  Alejandro Perlaza, Yilmar Andrés Herrera, John Alexander Solís, Anthony Zambrano
3
 
  
FRA3:04.78
  
 
  Mamadou Kasse Hann, Loïc Prévôt, Nicolas Courbiere, Thomas Jordier
4
 
  
CZE3:05.11
  
 
  Michal Desenský, Pavel Maslák, Martin Tuček, Patrik Šorm
5
 
  
KEN3:10.81
  
 
  Stanley Mutunga, William Rayan, David Sanayek, Kevin Tanui
Indledende 2
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
NED3:03.03
  
 
  Jochem Dobber, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Tony van Diepen
2
 
  
RSA3:03.79
  
 
  Lythe Pillay, Zakithi Nene, Oscar Mavundla, Ranti Dikgale
3
 
  
BEL3:04.01
  
 
  Dylan Borlée, Robin Vanderbemden, Jonathan Sacoor, Kevin Borlée
4
 
  
TUR3:06.05
  
 
  Oğuzhan Kaya, Yavuz Can, Berke Akçam, Ilyas Çanakçı
5
 
  
ESP3:06.09
  
 
  Óscar Husillos, Lucas Bua, Manuel Guijarro, Samuel García
Indledende 3
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
BOT3:04.03
  
 
  Isaac Makwala, Leungo Scotch, Boitumelo Masilo, Ditiro Nzamani
2
 
  
ITA3:04.81
  
 
  Lorenzo Benati, Alessandro Sibilio, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti
3
 
  
POL3:05.04
  
 
  Kajetan Duszyński, Dariusz Kowaluk, Wiktor Suwara, Karol Zalewski
4
 
  
GER3:05.83
  
 
  Tobias Lange, Marvin Schlegel, Torben Junker, Manuel Sanders
5
 
  
GBR3:10.63
  
 
  Joe Brier, James Williams, Kevin Metzger, Dwayne Cowan
M 4 x 400 m stafet mix    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
ITA3:16.60
  
 
  Edoardo Scotti, Giancarla Dimich Trevisan, Alice Mangione, Davide Re
2
 
  
BRA3:17.54
  
 
  Anderson Henriques, Tiffani Marinho, Geisa Coutinho, Alison dos Santos
3
 
  
DOM3:17.58
  
 
  Lidio Feliz, Anabel Medina, Marileidy Paulino, Alexander Ogando
4
 
  
BEL3:17.92
  
 
  Dylan Borlée, Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Camille Laus, Kevin Borlée
5
 
  
GBR3:18.87
  
 
  Lee Thompson, Zoey Clark, Yasmin Liverpool, Rabah Yousif
6
 
  
ESP3:19.65
  
 
  Samuel García, Andrea Jimenez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Bernat Erta
7
 
  
IRL3:20.26
  
 
  Andrew Mellon, Phil Healy, Sharlene Mawdsley, Christopher O'Donnell
8
 
  
NED3:21.02
  
 
  Nout Wardenburg, Eveline Saalberg, Laura de Witte, Terrence Agard
Indledende heats1.5.
Indledende 1
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
NED3:18.04
  
 
  Nout Wardenburg, Femke Bol, Lieke Klaver, Tony van Diepen
2
 
  
ESP3:18.98
  
 
  Julio Arenas, Andrea Jimenez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Bernat Erta
3
 
  
FRA3:20.95
  
 
  Amandine Brossier, Elise Trynkler, Christopher Naliali, Thomas Jordier
4
 
  
TUR3:20.98
  
 
  Kubilay Ençü, Büşra Yıldırım, Elif Polat, Sinan Ören
5
 
  
CZE3:21.05
  
 
  Matěj Krsek, Barbora Malíková, Lada Vondrová, Daniel Lehar
6
 
  
POR3:21.51
  
 
  Vera Barbosa, Ricardo dos Santos, Cátia Azevedo, Mauro Pereira
 
  
KEN DQ
  
 
  Jared Momanyi, Joan Cherono, Mary Moraa, Haron Koech
Indledende 2
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
ITA3:16.52
  
 
  Edoardo Scotti, Giancarla Dimich Trevisan, Alice Mangione, Davide Re
2
 
  
BEL3:17.23
  
 
  Jonathan Sacoor, Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Camille Laus, Kevin Borlée
3
 
  
COL3:17.61
  
NR 
  Alejandro Perlaza, Rosangélica Escobar, Yennifer Padilla, Anthony Zambrano
4
 
  
POL3:17.92
  
 
  Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Aleksandra Gaworska, Karolina Łozowska, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
5
 
  
JPN3:18.76
  
NR 
  Kohsuke Ikeda, Nanako Matsumoto, Mayu Kobayashi, Aoto Suzuki
6
 
  
RSA3:19.18
  
NR 
  Ukona Khuzwayo, Dalene Mpiti, Taylon Bieldt, Ranti Dikgale
7
 
  
SVK3:19.66
  
 
  Oliver Murcko, Iveta Putalová, Emma Zapletalová, Šimon Bujna
Indledende 3
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
BRA3:16.53
  
 
  Anderson Henriques, Tiffani Marinho, Geisa Coutinho, Alison dos Santos
2
 
  
DOM3:16.67
  
 
  Yancarlos Martinez, Anabel Medina, Marileidy Paulino, Alexander Ogando
3
 
  
IRL3:16.84
  
 
  Christopher O'Donnell, Phil Healy, Sharlene Mawdsley, Thomas Barr
4
 
  
GBR3:17.27
  
 
  Rabah Yousif, Laviai Nielsen, Emily Diamond, Lee Thompson
5
 
  
GER3:19.19
  
 
  Henrik Krause, Luna Thiel, Hannah Mergenthaler, Johannes Trefz
6
 
  
BLR3:19.73
  
 
  Aliaksandr Vasileuski, Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich, Asteria Limai, Ihar Zubko
7
 
  
BOT3:20.97
  
 
  Zibani Ngozi, Oarabile Babolayi, Christine Botlogetswe, Bayapo Ndori
M Mixed Shuttle Hurdles Relay    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
 
  
GER56.53
  
 
2
 
  
POL56.68
  
 
3
 
  
KEN59.89
  
 
M Mixed 2x2x400 Metres Relay    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
 
  
POL3:40.92
  
 
2
 
  
KEN3:41.79
  
 
3
 
  
SLO3:41.95
  
 
4
 
  
BLR3:48.06
  
 
5
 
  
POR3:51.69
  
 
6
 
  
SVK3:54.01
  
 
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
ITA43.79
  
 
  Irene Siragusa, Gloria Hooper, Anna Bongiorni, Vittoria Fontana
2
 
  
POL44.10
  
 
  Magdalena Stefanowicz, Klaudia Adamek, Katarzyna Sokólska, Pia Skrzyszowska
3
 
  
NED44.10
  
 
  Jamile Samuel, Dafne Schippers, Nadine Visser, Naomi Sedney
4
 
  
JPN44.40
  
 
  Hanae Aoyama, Mei Kodama, Ami Saito, Remi Tsuruta
5
 
  
ECU44.43
  
 
  Angela Tenorio, Gabriela Anahí Suárez, Yuliana Angúlo, Narcisa Marizol Landázuri
6Danmark Danmark  45.34
  
 
  Mathilde U. Kramer, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Mette Graversgaard, Emma Beiter Bomme
 
  
SUIDQ
  
 
  Riccarda Dietsche, Salomé Kora, Cornelia Halbheer, Cynthia Reinle
 
  
FRADNF
  
 
  Wided Atatou, Cynthia Leduc, Maroussia Pare, Sarah Richard Mingas
Indledende heats1.5.
Indledende 1
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
ITA44.02
  
 
  Johanelis Herrera Abreu, Gloria Hooper, Anna Bongiorni, Irene Siragusa
2
 
  
JPN44.17
  
 
  Hanae Aoyama, Mei Kodama, Ami Saito, Remi Tsuruta
3
 
  
GHA44.85
  
 
  Gemma Acheampong, Latifa Ali, Janet Amponsah, Hor Halutie
4
 
  
CZE45.48
  
 
  Johana Kaiserová, Martina Hofmanová, Jana Slaninová, Barbora Šplechtnová
 
  
BRADQ
  
 
  Ana Cláudia Silva, Vitoria Cristina Rosa, Ana Carolina Azevedo, Rosângela Santos
Indledende 2
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
NED43.28
  
 
  Jamile Samuel, Dafne Schippers, Nadine Visser, Marije van Hunenstijn
2
 
  
POL43.64
  
 
  Paulina Guzowska, Klaudia Adamek, Katarzyna Sokólska, Pia Skrzyszowska
3
 
  
ECU43.86
  
NR 
  Angela Tenorio, Gabriela Anahí Suárez, Virginia Villalba, Narcisa Marizol Landázuri
4
 
  
IRL44.53
  
 
  Molly Scott, Sarah Lavin, Kate Doherty, Sarah Quinn
5
 
  
ZAM44.81
  
 
  Suwilanji Mpondela, Lumeka Katundu, Hellen Makumba, Rhodah Njobvu
Indledende 3
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
FRA43.51
  
 
  Orlann Oliere, Cynthia Leduc, Maroussia Pare, Sarah Richard Mingas
2
 
  
SUI43.71
  
 
  Riccarda Dietsche, Salomé Kora, Cornelia Halbheer, Cynthia Reinle
3Danmark Danmark  44.25
  
 
  Mathilde U. Kramer, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Mette Graversgaard, Ida Kathrine Karstoft
4
 
  
ESP44.38
  
 
  Maria Isabel Pérez, Estela García, Paula Sevilla, Cristina Lara
K 4 x 200 m stafet    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
POL1:34.98
  
 
  Paulina Guzowska, Kamila Ciba, Klaudia Adamek, Marlena Gola
2
 
  
IRL1:35.93
  
 
  Aoife Lynch, Kate Doherty, Sarah Quinn, Sophie Becker
3
 
  
ECU1:36.86
  
 
  Angela Tenorio, Virginia Villalba, Narcisa Marizol Landázuri, Gabriela Anahí Suárez
4Danmark Danmark  1:37.80
  
DR 
  Louise Østergaard, Emma Beiter Bomme, Mathilde U. Kramer, Mette Graversgaard
5
 
  
KEN1:38.26
  
NR 
  Joan Cherono, Doreen Waka, Monicah Safania, Maximilia Imali
K 4 x 400 m stafet    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1
 
  
CUB3:28.41
  
 
  Zurian Hechavarría, Rose M. Almanza, Lisneidy Veitía, Roxana Gómez
2
 
  
POL3:28.81
  
 
  Kornelia Lesiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Karolina Łozowska, Natalia Kaczmarek
3
 
  
GBR3:29.27
  
 
  Laviai Nielsen, Ama Pipi, Emily Diamond, Jessie Knight
4
 
  
NED3:30.12
  
 
  Eva Hovenkamp, Lisanne de Witte, Femke Bol, Lieke Klaver
5
 
  
ITA3:32.69
  
 
  Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo, Eleonora Marchiando, Petra Nardelli, Ayomide Folorunso
6
 
  
GER3:33.00
  
 
  Nadine Gonska, Corinna Schwab, Karolina Pahlitzsch, Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß
7
 
  
BEL3:37.66
  
 
  Paulien Couckuyt, Hanne Maudens, Margo Van Puyvelde, Camille Laus
8
 
  
FRA3:40.58
  
 
  Sounkamba Sylla, Brigitte Ntiamoah, Kellya Pauline, Kalyl Amaro
Indledende heats1.5.
Indledende 1
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
POL3:28.11
  
 
  Kornelia Lesiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Kinga Gacka, Natalia Kaczmarek
2
 
  
BEL3:28.27
  
 
  Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Imke Vervaet, Paulien Couckuyt, Camille Laus
3
 
  
ITA3:30.04
  
 
  Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo, Eleonora Marchiando, Petra Nardelli, Ayomide Folorunso
4
 
  
SUI3:34.85
  
 
  Silke Lemmens, Rachel Pellaud, Veronica Vancardo, Annina Fahr
5
 
  
ESP3:34.92
  
 
  Sara Gallego, Laura Bueno, Barbara Camblor, Carmen Sánchez
Indledende 2
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
CUB3:27.90
  
 
  Zurian Hechavarría, Rose M. Almanza, Lisneidy Veitía, Roxana Gómez
2
 
  
NED3:28.40
  
 
  Eva Hovenkamp, Eveline Saalberg, Lisanne de Witte, Femke Bol
3
 
  
FRA3:30.46
  
 
  Amandine Brossier, Sokhna Lacoste, Shana Grebo, Floria Guei
4
 
  
KEN3:39.34
  
 
  Gladys Musyoki, Veronica Mutua, Sylvia Chesebe, Mary Moraa
Indledende 3
1.5.
1.5.
1
 
  
GBR3:28.83
  
 
  Ama Pipi, Zoey Clark, Jessie Knight, Jessica Turner
2
 
  
GER3:29.73
  
 
  Nadine Gonska, Corinna Schwab, Karolina Pahlitzsch, Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß
3
 
  
BOT3:34.99
  
 
  Tlhomphang Basele, Loungo Matlhaku, Moroko Galefele, Amantle Montsho
4
 
  
JPN3:35.26
  
 
  Mayu Kobayashi, Nanako Matsumoto, Ayaka Kawata, Asami Shintaku
5
 
  
CHI3:41.28
  
 
  Stephanie Saavedra, María José Echeverría, Poulette Cardoch, Fernanda Mackenna

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne