Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Klubstævne 6.5.2021
Herlufsholm Stadion

D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.50
+1.3
  
 
 
  X6.50
 1.3
  X     
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 5.89
+1.2
  
 PB
 
  X5.89 PB
 1.2
      
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophie HolckSophie Holck ('07)HGATM 3.95
+0.6
  
 
 
  X3.95
 0.6
3.95
 2.7
     
2Mathilde Josephine PoulsenMathilde Josephine Poulsen ('07)HGATM 3.49 w
+3.2
  
 
 
3.05
 1.3
3.27
 0.7
3.49
 3.2
     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Andrea ChristensenAndrea Christensen ('08)HGATM 3.68
+0.6
  
 PB
 
3.64
 3.2
3.68 PB
 0.6
3.55
 1.2
     
2Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 3.63
-0.4
  
 
 
3.63
 -0.4
2.59
 2.9
2.63
 2.6
     
3Asta JohannesenAsta Johannesen ('09)HGATM 3.40
+1.9
  
 PB
 
2.52 PB
 -1.3
2.96 PB
 1.4
3.40 PB
 1.9
     
4Sarah Elisabeth MallingSarah Elisabeth Malling ('08)HGATM 3.38
+1.5
  
 PB
 
  X3.38 PB
 1.5
3.11
 4.4
     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1