Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: TRACKS T1 Bagsværd 11.5.2021
Bagsværd Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.77
  
 SB
2Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC11.79
  
 SB
3Thomas BergThomas Berg ('04)BAC12.00
  
 SB
4Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC12.21
  
 PB
5Jan SwenssonJan Swensson ('77)Roar Atletik12.40
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Kasper Libak RasmussenKasper Libak Rasmussen ('06)BAC13.19
  
 PB
3Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.28
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC23.89
  
 SB
2Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC24.19
  
 SB
3Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC24.46
  
 PB
4Jan SwenssonJan Swensson ('77)Roar Atletik25.12
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC26.81
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
7Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC4:10.30
  
 PB
1Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)BAC3:44.69
  
 SB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC3:48.21
  
 SB
3Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC3:52.20
  
 SB
4Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta4:06.35
  
 
5Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)BAC4:09.80
  
 PB
6Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne4:09.88
  
 SB
8Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC4:12.89
  
 PB
9Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:13.22
  
 SB
10Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC4:13.79
  
 SB
11Oscar David JensenOscar David Jensen ('03)Blovstrød Løverne4:13.87
  
 SB
12Nils Christian GregersNils Christian Gregers ('02)Trongårdens IF 4:22.01
  
 PB
13Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 4:22.15
  
 PB
14Christian KjellmanChristian Kjellman ('02)Trongårdens IF 4:26.51
  
 PB
15Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF4:28.92
  
 
Finale B
1Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF4:28.62
  
 SB
2Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne4:51.49
  
 SB
3David CholdinDavid Choldin ('04)Blovstrød Løverne4:55.27
  
 PB
4Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:57.75
  
 SB
5Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 4:58.41
  
 SB
6Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)Sparta5:00.59
  
 SB
9Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik5:42.04
  
 SB
11Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta5:47.13
  
 SB
Bent PovlsenBent Povlsen ('61)Blovstrød Løverne DNF
  
 
Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS14:38.01
  
 SB
2Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC14:40.81
  
 SB
3Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC15:06.66
  
 PB
4David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO15:41.55
  
 SB
5Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO15:41.65
  
 SB
6Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk16:00.60
  
 PB
7Kristian Bonne WulffKristian Bonne Wulff ('85)Herlev Atletik16:03.14
  
 SB
8Theis MunktvedTheis Munktved ('02)Blovstrød Løverne16:20.75
  
 PB
9Jonas PedersenJonas Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF16:22.60
  
 PB
10Pelle GrønbergPelle Grønberg ('71)Blovstrød Løverne16:23.66
  
 PB
11Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)16:44.12
  
 SB
12Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN17:08.08
  
 PB
13Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC17:15.24
  
 SB
14Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 17:42.91
  
 SB
15Anders LieblAnders Liebl ('69)BAC17:44.95
  
 PB
17Thomas QvistgaardThomas Qvistgaard ('73)Trongårdens IF 17:56.46
  
 SB
18Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC18:00.32
  
 PB
Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC DNF
  
 
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC DNF
  
 
Jonas JohanssonJonas Johansson ('75)BAC DNF
  
 
Tobias LiljeqvistTobias Liljeqvist ('92)VO2RC DNF
  
 
Finale B
3Christian ThodsenChristian Thodsen ('75)Blovstrød Løverne18:21.87
  
 PB
5Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC18:33.69
  
 PB
7Jan Søgaard-HansenJan Søgaard-Hansen ('72)BAC19:11.69
  
 PB
8Kasper IngerslevKasper Ingerslev ('89)Trongårdens IF 19:21.24
  
 PB
13Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas22:04.13
  
 SB
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix